INDIVIDUAL LONGLIST

Congratulations to our 2024 individual nominees:


Sarah Abail, Gartner

Ayesha Abdul Majeed, Queen's University Belfast

Hana Abu Elfailat, Lenovo

Charlotte Ace, Softcat

Sarah Adams, TD SYNNEX

Elizabeth Adely, HP

Kokui Agbenu, SMART technologies

Maria Agrafiotou, SCC

Anthonia Agunbiade, IT Associate

Esra Ahmad, Softcat

Zartasha Ahmed, Mimecast

Huzmah Ahmed, Insight

Ayesha Ahmed, Saepio

Rakeya Ahmed, HPE

Ioana Aitken, CAE Technology ServicesLtd

Lisa Aitken, 8x8

Anvee Alderton, Meta

Anbreen Ali, Exertis

Zahra Ali, CAE Technology Services

Michelle Ali, Insight

Aliyah Ali, Roc Technologies

Adela Allan, Lenovo

Kirstie Allison, Sae

Samm Allum, SHI Corporation UKLimited

Candice Allum, TDSYNNEX

Gabrielle Alvear, Grey Matter

Jennie Ambidge, SHI Corporation UKLtd

Maria Amin, Pax8

Nimrah Amjed, Westcoast Ltd

Zeena Amrouche, ITRM Ltd

Mandy Anderson, Grey Matter trading through Climb Global Solutions Ltd

Katy Anderson, Fortinet

Rachel Anderson, Computacenter

Lorna Anderson, Ardonagh Advisory

Chloe Anderson, Nuvias UC

Amy Andrew, HPE

Rosie Andrews, ARO

Monique Andrews, Exertis

Tanya Andrianova, DataArt Technologies UK Ltd.

Clare Angood, Veeam Software

Holly Anschutz, Extreme Networks

Corinne Antoniou, CAE TechnologyServices

Ines Arboli, Microsoft

Hannahlise Archer, Trustmarque

Emily Archer, CMS Distribution Ltd

Yanitsa Arnaudova, Computacenter

Katie Arnott, Softcat

Jane Ashworth, Lenovo

Ghazal Asif, Rubrik

Celine Astre , Proofpoint

Balikis Atenda, Purify Technology Ltd

Felicity Atherton, Radically Digital

Sarah Aucott, Radically Digital

Stephanie Bagbila, SMART technologies

Jo Baggerman, Lenovo

Meghna Bailey, Lenovo

Jenny Bainbridge, TrustmarqueSolutions Ltd

Dinara Bakirova, Lookout

Matthew Balcombe, Exertis

Karen Baldock, Computacenter

Lauren Ball, HPE

Dawn Ballinger, TD SYNNEX

Sarah Balogun, SMART technologies

Kirstin Bardwell, CAE TechnologyServices

Alice Barker, Softcat

Agnes Barna, QBS Software

Victoria Barnard, Cisilion Ltd

Hayley Barnes, Crayon UK

Christina Barnes, Midwich Ltd

Anais Barraud, SOTI

Emily Barrett, Lenovo

Cara Barron, N-able

Gabrielle Barthelemy, SCC

Becky Bateman, Softcat

Manpreet Bath, Exertis UK

Nia-Cerise Bayonne, Transform Network

Sian Beardmore, Roc Technologies

Daisy Beasley, EPOS

Emma Beattie, Computacenter (UK) Ltd

Anita Beaumont-Blake, Westcoast

Sarah Beechey, SHI

Fateha Begum, CAE Technology Services

Rohima Begum, SCC

Phil Bell, Westcoast

Debbie Bell, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Jemma Bell, Proactis Limited

Angelique Benard, Insight

Matilda Bengtzen, SOTI

Lisa Benjamin, Trustmarque

Kirsty Bennett, Fujitsu

Kitty Bennett, Codestone

Courtney Bennett, Databricks

Kristina Bennington, Giacom

Holly Bentley, Westcoast

Maria Beshkova, CAE TechnologyServices

Charlotte Best, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Alanna Bestwick, Grey Matter

Leanne Bevan, Grey Matter

Marianne Bevand, Logitech

Rupi Bhamra, Westcon Comstor

Rupinder Bhamra, Westcon Comstor

Jazz Bhangal, HP

Rosalie Bibona , Extreme Networks

Lynda Biggs, Exertis

Emma Bignell, Lenovo

Virginie Bigot, Mobilis

Hannah Billington, HP

Blanka Bimi, SMART technologies

Lisa Bird, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Kate Birks, The 848 Group

Michelle Black , Computacenter

Bex Bloomfield, Redstor

Julia Bluckert, Trustmarque Solutions

Amy Blythe, Cisco

Nikita Blythe , HP inc

Natalie Boardman, Softcat

Iva Bobie, CAE Technology

Helen Boggs, Agilitas

Fabienne Boni, MTI

Emma Boniface, EXERTIS UK LTD

Ange Bonner , Westcoast Limited

Evie Booker, Softcat plc

Kay Booth, Westcon

Zoe Boreham, Redstor

Seyma Bouaziz, Redstor

Abbie Boughtwood, Computacenter

Claire Bovill, Cisco

Lizzie Bowen, HPE

Andrea Bowyer, Westcoast Ltd

Yvonne Boyce, Academia

Carolann Boyd, CAE TechnologyServices

Vicci Boylin, Computacenter

Cath Bracken, Core Technology Systems

Amy Brady, TD SYNNEX

Eve Brand, Softcat

Kim Brashares, Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Ellie Bratinova, CAE TechnologyServices Limited

Lucy Brayshaw , Climb ChannelSolutions

Jen Bredin, Lenovo

Catherine Breese, SHI

Sharon Breeze, CoreView

Maria Brett, Midwich Ltd

Lisa Brewster, Roc Technologies

Charlotte Brindle, EPOS Audio

Lorna Brindley, Artsystems

Rebecca Broad, Lenovo

Sarah Bromley, Exertis

Aphra Brookes-Barnes, PlatformX Communications

Jamie Brothwell, Exertis

Andy Brown, TD SYNNEX

Emma Brown, SCC

Gill Brown, Roc Technologies

Charlotte Buist, Fortinet

Emily Bullock, Nuvias UC

Sam Burchell, Codestone Group Ltd

Grace Burdett, IBM

Hannah Burgess, SHI

Kerry Burgess, Cloud Business

Sophie Burrows, TD SYNNEX

Mark Burton, Exertis

Lizee Butler, Computacenter (UK) Ltd

Harriet Butler, Computacenter

Ana Buzila, QBS Software

Miriam Byrne, Triangle

Juliana Cabral, Softcat

Danielle Callaghan, CAE TechnologyServices

Kelly Calver, Softcat

Priyanka Cameron-John, Academia Ltd

Vanessa Cardwell, Bite IT Marketing

Hannah Carr, Computacenter

Jodie Carroll, TD SYNNEX

Charlotte Carter, Proactis Limited

Andrea Carter, Sophos

Claire Carthy, SCC

Claire Carthy,

Sammy Cartwright, Vizst Technology

Rowena Case, nutanix

Maizie Cast, Computacenter

Hollie Cato, Exertis Enterprise

Carly Cavolick, CAE TechnologyServices

Anna Chalmers, Hewlett PackardEnterprise

Chelsea Chamberlin , Roc Technologies

Richard Chapman, Computacenter

Lauren Charles, Lenovo

Kent Charlton, TD SYNNEX UK Limited

Carla Chase, Grey Matter

Iffat Chaudhry, Involve Visual Communications

Heidi Chegwidden, Auxilion

ZHENZHEN CHEN, UK Hikvision Ltd

Tina Chen, QBS Software

Keri Chewter, ResourceiT

Tinesh Chhaya, Decipher Cyber - JennyLtd

Victoria Childs-Carlile, SCC

Gina Chiuzbaian, Academia TheTechnology Group

Charikleia Christakopoulou, ExertisUK

Franchessa Christmas, Crayon UK

Fran Christmas, Crayon

Jade Churchill, TET Limited

Carmen Ciobotaru, QBS Software

Cathleen Clark, Agilitas

Ellie Clark, EPOS

Laura Clark, HP

Tom Clark, Ardonagh Advisory

Lilia Clarke, Trustmarque

Catherine Clayton, Mimecast

Nichola Clayton, EPOS Audio

Becky Clayton, Westcon UKI

Wendy Clegg, CAE

Alix Clements, TD SYNNEX

Rachel Clements, Barracuda Networks,Inc.

Catherine Clendon, Mimecast

Charlotte Cleveland, TD SYNNEX

Nadine Cliffe, Exertis

Saoni Clish, Codestone SolutionsLimited

Debra Coady, Softcat

Emma Cobb, Exertis UK

Kate Cody, HP

Sara Cohen, CAE Technology Services

Sara Cohen, CAE

Sophie Colborne, Softcat

Stacey Cole, Five9

Lizzie Coleclough, boxxe

Fran Colenso, Microsoft

Lynn Collier, Hitachi Vantara

Harriet Collins, TD SYNNEX UK Limited

Abbie Colton, Fortinet

Marisa Connelly, Fujitsu PlatformBusiness

Anna Marie Constantinou, Constantinou

Naomi Conway, Westcoast Ltd

Claire Coogan, Logitech

Maddie Cook, boxxe

Kat Cooke, SCC

Fiona Cooke, Softcat

Michelle Coombs, The Tech LeaderNetwork Ltd

Jess Coomer, Microsoft

Tirzah Cooper, Agilitas

Nicolina Coppolaro, Fortinet UKLimited

Nicola Corbett, TD SYNNEX

Amy Corcoran, nFocus Testing

Ashley Cordell, Insight

Rachel Cormack, Cisco

Kimberley Costello, Midwich Ltd

Suzanne Coulthurst, SCC

Cate Cowburn, Adobe

Emma Cowley, Comstor UK

Laura Cowling, Arctic Wolf

Helen Cox, Mimecast

Becki Cox, VMware by Broadcom

Emma Crane, Lenovo

Jane Craven, EPOS

Katie Creighton, Lenovo

Kay Crepaz, Academia Ltd

Lisa Crisp, Agilitas

Helen Croft, Computacenter

Lesley Crook, Trustmarque

Emily Crouch, CoreView

Sarah Croxford, Microsoft

Jazlin Cruickshank, Voiceflex

Flo Culley, Midwich Ltd

Natasha Culshaw, Exertis

Cherise Cupid, Pax8

Laura Currell, Lenovo

Danielle Currie, Computacenter

Lauren Curtis, Westcoast Ltd

Zarra Cushing , Exertis

Sophie Cutler, HPE

Adaora Dagogo, Stechad LTD

Dionne Daley, Mimecast

Lauren Dally, Ardonagh

Lauren Dally, Ardonagh Advisory

Hayley Dance, TD SYNNEX

Carly Daniel, Academia The TechnologyGroup

Carly Daniel , Academia

Kate Danks, Mimecast

Quin Dao, QBS

Sarah Davies, Comms Care

Eloise Davies, CMS Distribution Ltd

Lauren Davies, TD SYNNEX

Jemma Davis, Culture Gem

Rachel Davis, Computacenter

Lucy Day, Proactis Limited

Amy Day, Lenovo

Priya Dayal, Ingram Micro

Michaela De Gale, Exertis

Collette de Gioia, Agilitas

Celine de Menezes, CAE

Sophie Deacon, Nuvias UC

Bethan Deakins-Harvey, Trustwave

Debby Dean, Roc Technologies

Julie Dearden, Agilitas

Gill Dee, TD SYNNEX

Lorraine Dendy, SHI Corporation UKLimited

Sarah Denne, pax8

Dawn Dennis, DataSolutions/ClimbChannel Solutions

Emma Derome, SCC

Laura Derry, Softcat plc

Megha Desai, Softcat

Adelle Desouza, HireHigher

Flannery Devine-Gibbons, CDW

Samira Dhahak, Glu Group Ltd

Nandini Dhorajia, HP

Samantha Dias, boxxe Ltd

Kavita Dill, Adobe

Jade Dimech, Insight

Mary Dimouro, Infor

Tara Disken, Assured Data Protection

Stephanie Dismore, HP

Sonia Dodd, Westcoast Ltd

Miriam Dodd, Radically Digital

Rhiannon Dodson-Edwards , Cisco

Amber Dolley, Westcoast

Hannah Donald, SCC

Emma Donnelly, Softcat

Karen Dormer, Computacenter

Robyn Dow, TD SYNNEX

Marie Dowling, Trustmarque SolutionsLtd

Mary Downey, Databricks

Courteney Drane , Roc Technologies

Gill Drummond, Grey Matter

Ellie Dugdale, AWS

Andreea Dumitrescu, QBS Software

Jennifer Dunn, Ebuyer

Craig Dye, Roc Technologies

Mary Dzitac, QBS Software

Kati Eagle, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Laura Easton, Exertis

Charlotte Edley, Softcat

Samantha Edwards, Climb CS

Abbie Edwards, The 848 Group

Sharon Edwards, Fortitude NicsaGlobal

Georgia Edwards, Midwich Ltd

Sarah Edwards, Kantata

Kayleigh Elderfield, Westcoast Ltd

Ona Elezaj, Westcoast Cloud

Ona Elezaj, Westcoast Cloud

Neath Elliot, Fortinet

Jade Elliott, Telefonica Tech UK

Cherin Elliott, Codestone

Fiona Erskine, SCC

Cherry Etridge, TD SYNNEX UK Ltd

Maxine Eunson, 8x8

Daniel Evans, Distology

Adele Every, Cisco

Emily Fallon, RingCentral

Bamidele Farinre, NHS

Kate Farrelly, Nuvias UC

Kate Farrelly, Nuvias UC

Romina Favoroso, Roc Technologies

Georgia Fernandes, SHI International Corporation

Maria Ferrara, Palo Alto Networks

Cassie Fielding, CAE Technology Services

Emma Fishwick, Computacenter

Amy Flannery, Codestone SolutionsLtd.

Maxine Flaxmer, Midwich Ltd

Jazmine Fleet, Trustmarque Solutions

Lisa Flemming, Grey Matter

Cornette Fletcher , CDW

Alayna Foot, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Jillian Forsyth, Computacenter

Amy Foster, Westcoast

Joanna Fowke,

Lucy Fox, Proactis Limited

Katherine France, boxxe

Bethany Francis, Computacenter

Suzie Francis, TD SYNNEX

Peter Franz, Softcat

Zoe Fraser, Westcoast

Lynn Fraser, Extreme Networks

Jeremy French, Computacenter

Nicola Frost, 8x8

Kelly Froude, ResourceiT

Magentta Fulker, Westcoast Cloud

Annabel Gadd, Pax8

Claire Gaddi, Trustmarque

Francis Gaffney, Mimecast

Emily Gaines, Computacenter

Jane Galleni, Fortinet

Ami Galloway, Assured Data Protection

Emmanuelle Gammage, Midwich Ltd

Lisa Gardner, TD SYNNEX UK Ltd

Gemma Garland, Midwich Ltd

Stacey Garrett, TD SYNNEX

Tanesha Garvey, Assured DataProtection

Emily Garvey, Westcoast Limited

Sabrina Gashi, Academia Ltd

Diana Gayri, TD SYNNEX

Emily Georgiadis, RingCentral

Niamh Gibson, HP

Iulia Gibson-Sutru , Fujitsu

Helen Gidney, Softcat

Elena Giles, TET Limited

Sukhi Gill, World Wide Technology

Emma Gillard, CMS Distribution Ltd

Brianna Gillen, Options IT

Amanda Glasgow, TD SYNNEX

Zelah Glasson, SCC

Fay Gleeson , SCC

Geri Goldie, Roc Technologies

Claire Goli, Computacenter

Ruth Gomez Balaguer, boxxe

Rosie Gordon, Exertis

Frances Gordon, Fujitsu

Helena Gorman, SCC

Sabrina Gosney, TD SYNNEX

Lee Gothard, Roc Technologies

Nina Gouas, Claroty

Rebecca Granillo, Comms-care

Charlotte Gray, Roc Technologies

Jasmine Gray, Agilitas

Jessica Greaves, Core TechnologySystems UK Ltd

Kate Green, Computacenter

Emma Greenacre, Midwich Ltd

Lucy Greenaway, CoreView

Kate Greenaway, Kaseya UK

Jacqui Greenland, Insight

Lucy Greenway, CoreView

Liz Greenwood, Exertis

Nadine Greer, Westcoast

Jo Griffin, Canon

James Griffin, Redstor

Kate Griffiths , WESTCOAST LIMITED

Leah Griffiths , ResourceiT

Penny Gu,

Andrea Guerin, Canon

Joanna Hack, Canon

Stephanie Hackney, OpenTextCybersecurity

Jalal Haji, MTI

Elizabeth Hale, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Alice Hall, Crayon

Eigen Halpin, Cisco

Ruth Hamilton, Exertis

Clare Hamilton, Westcoast Ltd.

Milene Handel, Codestone

Lorna Hardie, EPOS Audio

Isssy Hardie, HP

Nicole Hardiman , HP

Nicola Harding, HP

Debbie Harriott, Fortitude NicsaGlobal

Michelle Harris, Triangle

Rosie Harris , SCC

Jessica Harrison, EPOS

Jenny Harrison, PlatformX Communications

Emma Harte, EPOS

Cecilia Harvey, City&Guilds

Jodie Harvey-Jones, Trustmarque

Georgia Harwood, CDW

Isabelle Hasselman , Ebuyer

Amber Hattersley, Exclaimer

Helen Hauck , IFS

Lesley-Anne Hawkins, EPOS

Tilly Hawkins, ITRM Ltd

Nicki Hayes, Lenovo

Rachael Hayman, Fortinet

Debbie Haywood, Agilitas

Sophia Haywood-Atkinson, TD SYNNEX

Martha Head, Grey Matter

Chloe Heath, SCC

Lisa Hebden, Corptel

Eliza Hedegaard, Saepio

Molly Heffernan, Academia Ltd

Amy Hellawell, CMS Distribution

Andre Hemsi, Comms-care

Sophie Hendry, HP

Rachele Hendry, Lenovo

Lauren Henney, TD SYNNEX

Nicole Hepburn, Grey Matter

Sophie Hesketh, BT

Amy Hick, Westcoast Ltd

Janet Hill, SCC

Kate Hill, Simoda

Stacie Hill, Cisilion

Emma Hill, loqate

Stephanie Hill, Academia Ltd

Amanda Hill, 8x8

Kat Hill, SCC

Ella Hills, TD SYNNEX

Jack Hinchliffe, HP

Florina Hincu, CAE TechnologyServices

Jennifer Hind, Comms-care Group Ltd

Jennifer Hind, Comms-Care

Hannah Hinder, Westcoast limited

Ann-Marie Hiscox, TD SYNNEX

Lauren Hitchens, Roc Technologies

Angela Holdsworth, TrustmarqueSolutions

Luana Holland, HPE

Abigail Holland, Lenovo

Jo Holliday, Redstor

Charlotte Hone, Logitech

Alice Hopgood, HP

Shannon Horan, Westcoast Ltd

Morgan Horan, Lenovo

Serena June Hordan, Grey Matter

Alex Horner Wilson , Snyk

Alex Hoskins, Saepio

Daniella Howells, Sophos

Michelle Htun-Kay Htun-Kay, Codestone

Lucie Hughes, SCC

Marika Hughes, SCC

Angela Hume, Trustmarque

Eve Humphreys-Evans, Redstor

Katie Hunt, CAE Technology Services

Charlotte Hurst , Westcoast /Dataselect

Donavan Hutchinson, D&A Services International Ltd

Lucy Hutchinson, Pax8

Angela Hyde, Computacenter

Faith Ida, Genesys

Amy Illingworth, Exclaimer

Wendy Inwood, Hycu

Barbara Ireland, Exertis

Maria Jackson, Ingram Micro UKLimited

Scarket Jackson-Henderson, Proactis Limited

Polly Jacob, Softcat plc

Shweta Jade, Sage

Vibha Jain, Codestone

Gem James, Extreme Networks

Alison James, Trustmarque solutions

Demi James, HP Inc

Sarah James, ARO

Rachel Jay, Bite IT Marketing

Paula Jeffery, Academia TheTechnology Group

Ian Jeffs, Lenovo

Jane Jeffs, Kyndryl

Kat Jenkins, Computacenter

Claire Jenks, Jenks Creative

Deanne John, Crayon

Elizabeth Johnson, MTI

Debbie Johnson, Softcat

Deborah Johnson, Agilitas

Theresa Johnson, Westcoast

Michelle Johnson, PlatformXCommunications

Lisa Johnson Flemming, Grey Matter

Claire Jones, Smart CT

Lauren Jones, ARO

Jugpreet Jootle, Ingram Micro UK

Glynis Jordan, Grey Matter

Sam Jordan, Roc Technologies

Amy Joyce, Academia Ltd

Beth Joys, Lenovo

Heather Judd, Computacenter

Vanita Kalidas, HP

Desirre Kaluza, Giacom

Ola Kambul, Exertis

Funda Kamiloglu, Redstor

Eleonora Kapsimaleva, TalkTalk

Negin Karimi, Exertis UK Ltd

Karolina, Commscare Group Limited

Marijke Kasius, Bechtle

Simran Kaur, SOTI

Teereth Kaur Grewal, Cisco

Ashley Keane, Computacenter

Natalie Kears, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Gemma Kedwell, MTI

Alice Keefe, Logitech

Candy Keen, Westcoast Cloud

Emily Keen, MTI

Allison Keeney, Exertis UK Ltd

Catherine Keeshan, Radically Digital

Roisin Kelly, Agilitas

Jess Kelly, MTI

Hannah Kemsley, Fortinet

Alex Kennedy, Arrow ECS

Ellie Kennedy, Agilitas

Deborah Kennedy, Crayon

Jac Kennedy-Smith, SCC

Tazmin Kenny, Exertis

Danyelle Kent, Academia Limited

Aneesa Khan, Mimecast

Tasneem Khokhar, Trustmarque

Laura Kidd, Redstor

Charlotte King, Softcat

Sam King, Exertis UK

Jessica Kingham, Barracuda Networks,Inc.

Hannah Kingston, Westcoast Ltd

Louise Kinsey, The 848 Group

Namrata Kiri, HP

Jenna Kirkham, Grey Matter

Imminee Kirkland, HPE

Zoe Klein, The 848 Group

Caroline Knott, Climb Global

Dilara Kose, Computacenter

Judith Kosh, Codestone Solutions

Lily Kostadinova, Radically Digital

Lea Kovacevic, Computacenter

Sonia Krishnan, Vizst Technology

Anette Kristoffersen, Fujitsu

Beauty Kujinga, Rock and Roll Generation

Monika Kupiec, Ardonagh Advisory

Diana Kvedaraite, Exertis

Linzi Kynaston, HP

Deborah Lago, Radically Digital

Tamara Lajara, Crayon UK

Nikki Laker, Opus Technology

Christie Lambert, inforcer

Ruby Lambert, SCC

Saffron Lancaster, Corptel

Megan Land, SCC

Faye Langford, Westcoast Cloud

Melissa Lanza, QBS Software

Penny Larrieu-Price, Grey Matter

Millija Laszkiewicz, Mimecast

Amii Lau, QBS Software

Yan Lau, QBS Software

Megan Lavender, TD SYNNEX

Jenna Lavick, Exertis

Sian Lavin, Computacenter

Jo Lawrence, Exertis UK Ltd.

Julie Lawrence, SOTI

Sarah Lay,

Nic Le Cornu, Fujitsu

Charlotte Le Roux, SOTI

Jeannette Lee Heung, Aqua Security

Hannah Lewendon, Pure Storage

Emma Lewis, Arrow Electronics

Caroline Ley, Academia The TechnologyGroup

Caroline Ley, Academia

Judith Lillis, Trustmarque

Nadene Lipman, CDW

Amy Lishman, Brivo

Rebecca Little, Ericsson

Bonnie Littlewood, TD SYNNEX

Maddie Littlewood, Computacenter

Zina Livingstone, Westcoast

Hannah Lloyd, inSOC

Gemma Lloyd, Roc Technologies

Philippa Lloyd, Exertis

Alexandra Lloyd-Edwards, Trustwave

Lesley Low, TD SYNNEX

Libby Low, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Becca Lowe, Insight

Victoria Lowton, Exertis UK Ltd.

Stacie Lupanko, Exertis

Maze Lynch, Pax8

Nessa Lynchehaun, Mimecast

Elizabeth Lyon, Assured DataProtection

Laura Lyons, CAE Technology Services

Liv Macauley, Boxxe

Alison Macdonald, Exertis Supplies

Howard MacKinnon, Canon

Carly Madders, Livingstone

Burcu Madran, Codestone

Barbara Magrane, Canon

Daniel Mahdavi, exertis

Laila Maily, Aqua Security

Lisa Maines, Livingstone Technology

Louise Malone, Computacenter

Lisa Mangan, Lenovo

Tarran Mann, CAE Technology ServicesLtd

Helenna Mannila, WestcoastCloud

Sally Manoufar, Meta

Leah Manson, Roc Technologies

Stela Maricic, Cisco Systems

Bev Markland, Agilitas

Georgina Marsh, HPE

Philippa Marshall, Climb Channel Solutions

Megan Marshall, HPE

Helen Martakis, SCC

Alice Martin, ALSO

Kayleigh Martin, RingCentral

Sally Martin, Lenovo

Cate Martin, SCC

Cindy Mason, Westcoast

Tarah Mason, Boxxe Ltd

Anna Masters, SAP

Emily Masterton, 8x8

Megan Mather, TD SYNNEX

Nikki Matthews, Trustmarque

Lotta Matthews, Exertis UK

Chrissy Mavromatis, TD SYNNEX

Paige Mawdesly , Softcat

Heather Mayhew-Wilson, ResourceiT

Blessing Mbipom, IBM

David McBeth, Mimecast

Erin McCall, ZenZero

Samantha McCann, Logitech

Caroline McCormack, Exertis UK

Beverley McCulloch, Computacenter

Verity McDonald, IFS

Mollie McEwan, ACIT Solutions

Emily McGrory, Agilitas

Pip Mcintosh, Roc Technologies

Adele McKenzie, Dynamic-CCTV

Fiona McKenzie, Revere

Kelsy McKinley, GfK GmbH

Karen Mclaughlin, Insight

Allison McLean, Computacenter UK

Jaimie McLeod, Mimecast

Kirstie McMurray, Computacenter

Caitlan Meagan, Logicalis UK&I

Lucy Mears, Exertis UK

Karen Medhat, IBM

Jules Melliard , HP

Stefania Merola, ResourceiT

Ellie Merrick, Vizst Technology

Zenia Merson, CAE Technology Services

Georgia Meyer, HPE

Anna Michniewska , CoreView

Laura Midgley, Assured DataProtection

Emma Miles, TD SYNNEX

Annie Miller, Epaton

Julia Millidge, Payara Services Ltd

Milena Milosevic, KORE

Adriana Mironova, Redstor

Illa Mistry, QBS Software

Rita Mistry, SCC

Kellie Mitchell, Impravata

Beejal Mockler, Virgin Media O2

Sofia Modiati-Warlow, QBS Software

Sharmila Mohankumar, Westcoast

Helen Molloy, Softcat

Sonna Monfared, TD SYNNEX UK LIimited

Daniel Montserrat , Pax8

Rachel Moon, Computacenter

Hayley Mooney, Crayon UK

Sharron Moore, CAE Technology Services

Carla Moreno, CAE Technology Ltd

Lucy Morgan, Agilitas

Natasha Morgan, Cisilion

Abhi Morjaria, Meta

Rebecca Morris, Codestone Group Ltd

Kim Morris, Computacenter

Tia Morris, Grey Matter

Chrissie Morrison , Schneider Electric

Keely Moseley, Pure Storage

Kimberly Moss, Natilik

Mercedes Mowat, Redstor

Kenz Mroue , Nasuni

Luiza Mshetsyan, Radically Digital

Pia Mueller, Fujitsu PlatformBusiness

Kirsty Muir, HP

Amie MULDERRIG, Insight

MARIA MULDERRIG, Insight

Lianne Murphy, Livingstone

Katie Rose Murphy Crowe, Assured DataProtection

Natalie Murray, Boxxe Ltd

Jess Murray, Dell Technologies

Charlie Myers, VMware by Broadcom

Nouran Nadham, Dynamic-CCTV

Amy Nairne-Clark, Cynet Security

Jennifer Narraway, Westcon Comstor

Rose Nash, Softcat Plc

Carolyn Nash, Grey Matter

Farah Naz, IFS

Jo Neal, Grey Matter trading through Climb Global Solutions Ltd

Jo Neal, Grey Matter

Maddie Neale, Kensington

Victoria Neame, Assured DataProtection

Chloe Nelson, Exertis Enterprise

Louise Newbury-Smith, RingCentral

Leanne Newell, Hypertec

Hannah Newman, Core TechnologySystems

Sheryl Newman, Appetite for Business

Phoebe Newstead, TrustmarqueSolutions

Shauna Neyer, CDW

Kathryn Nimmo, HP inc

Alison Nixon, TD SYNNEX

Cheryl Nixon, ResourceiT

Sarah Noble, Computacenter UK

Tamsin Noble-Lewis (Hamilton), HPE Aruba

Mazvita Nyatsambo, Computacenter

Amie O’Donnell, Agilitas

Marie Oakes, Comms-care

Tracie Oakley, EPOS

Julie O'Brien, Cisco

Emily O'Brien, ResourceiT

Gillian O'Brien, HP

Barry O'Connell, Trustwave

Emily O'Connell, SCC

Natasha O'Connor, Nuvias UC

Grace O'Donnell, TD SYNNEX

Sinead O'Donnell, MTI

Jodie Ohara, Exertis

Abigail Ola, HPE

Bola Olayemi, Ceebee Gold Foundation International

Tim Oldman, Extreme Networks

Sue O'Leary, Grey Matter

Kendra Omsky, QBS Software

Catherine O'Neill, Options IT

Kelly O'Neill, Fujitsu

Regina Osei-Bonsu, Delotte

Sinead O'Sullivan, Veeam

Emma Owens , Roc Technologies

Teresa Page, CAE Technology Services

Louise Palumbo, The 848 Group

Pooja Pandya, CAE Technology Services

Pooja Pandya, CAE Technology

Eleonora Panjkovic, Livingstone Group

Eleonora Papazografou, Codestone

Thenmozhi Paramasivam, Lloyds Banking Group

Namrata Parikh, SHI InternationalCorp

Madeline Parker, CAE Technology

Amy Parkinson, NG-IT

Hannah Parkinson, Canon

Esther Parris, Westcoast Ltd

Lisa Parrott, HPE

Cath Parry, Veeam

Christina Parthenidou, WestcoastCloud

Chanda Patel, TD SYNNEX

Ricky Patel, Fujitsu PlatformBusiness

Naomi Patel, HP

Rachel Paterson, TD SYNNEX

Thiviya Pathmakandan, QBS Software

Karen Patterson, Computacenter

Linda Patterson, TD SYNNEX

Helen Patton, Wavenet

Ramona Pavel, CAE

Stephanie Peacock, TD SYNNEX UKLimited

Laura Pearce, Purify Technology Ltd

Emma Pegler, Expert Thinking(Consulting) Ltd

Evonne Pemberton, Vizst Technology

Rosie Penfold, TD SYNNEX

Mischa Penn, Softcat

Ludmilla Pereira, Trustmarquesolutions

Kerry Perks, MTI

Heather Perriam, Trustmarque

Ashleigh Perring, SHI InternationalCorporation

Hazel Perry, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Kylie Pettigrew, Computacenter

Casey Phillips, TD SYNNEX

Ali Phillips, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Lucy Phillips, HP

Stephen Philp, TD SYNNEX

Chloe Picton, Trustmarque

Lia Piekuta, Academia - TheTechnology Group

Daisy Pike, Pax8

Emily Pinder, Trustmarque

Pilar Pineiro, Redstor

Amy Platt, Techrelate Ltd

Evelina Plonyte, QBS Software

Charlotte Pluckrose, CAE TechnologyServices Limited

Lucy Plummer, Westcoast

Lesley Poole, Computacenter

Mandy Pooley, Westcoast Ltd

Mariya Popova, Cisco

Caroline Potiphar, Redstor

Sarah Potter, Exertis

Amelia Potter, HPE

Jessica Poulter, cdw

Natalie Povey, TD SYNNEX

Prasanthi Prathapaneni, Codestone

Aileen Prentice, SMART technologies

Jenny Prestedge, Saepio SolutionsLimited

Rachael Preston, Canon

Dominique Pretorius, HP

Lauren Price, Academia The TechnologyGroup

Jennifer Price, HP

Lexi Priestley, Radically Digital

Laura Prince, Academia Ltd

Becky Pritchard, NGS UK Ltd

Karen Puddephatt, CAE Technology Ltd

Lucy Puddephatt , SCC

Anna Pulisciano, Softcat

Jane Pullen, CAE Technology Services

Elizabeth Pullen, SCC

Amy Pusey, Nuvias UC

Joanne Pye, Exertis UK Ltd

Rebecca Quarterman, Computacenter

Rebecca Quarterman , Computacenter

Sharon Quayle, TD SYNNEX UK Limited

Rachel Quigley, Westcoast

Jane Quilter, Telefonica

Adele Quinn, Redstor

Nicole Quintal, Barracuda Networks,Inc.

Karen Radford, Insight

Ashwin Raghunath, MTI

Somayeh Rahimi, Computacenter

Somayeh Rahimi , Computacenter

Lucie Rains, Trustmarque Solutions Limited

Abbie Ralphs, Academia

Melissa Rambridge, inTEC GROUP

Nikita Ramratten, VMware by Broadcom

Ricca-Renee Ramsay-Nicol, Computacenter

Emily Ransley, IBM

Bella Raphael, CyberCrowd

Katerina Rapti, Radically Digital

Sophia Rattu, Crayon

Toni Rawlings , Exertis

Sarah Read, Nuvias UC

Sarah Reading, CAE TechnologyServices

Kasia Regula, boxxe Limited

Abira Rehman, Wavenet

Chloe Reid, CAE

Gillian Reid, Veeam Software

Fiona Rellis, Extreme Networks

Deena Rheeston, TD Synnex

Ramsay-Nicol Ricca-Renee,Computacenter

Rebecca Richards, Westcoast Cloud

Jemma Richards, CoreView

Emily Riches, HPE

Emily Riddles, CAE TechnologyServices

Jenni Riley, ITARMI UK Limited

Gemma Roalf, Vizst Technology

Harriet Robbins, Giacom

Natalie Roberts, EIMS

Natalie Roberts, Cisilion Ltd

Michelle Roberts, Computacenter

Sarah Roberts, AddOn Networks

Victoria Roberts , Hypertec

Philippa Robertson, Softcat

Victoria Robins, SCC

Rebecca Robinson, VMware by Broadcom

Donna Robotham, Voiceflex

Louis Rogers, Exertis

Shannee Rogers, Computacenter UK Ltd

Sarah Rolls, CyberCrowd

Rochelle Romeril, CAE TechnologyServices

Beth Roots, RingCentral

Jodie Rosenthal, CAE TechnologyServices

Shabnam Rosun, Academia Ltd

Lynsey Rumsey, Exertis

Caroline Russell, Roc Technologies

Julie Rutherford, TD Synexx

Karolina Rutynowska, Exertis UK Ltd.

Amy Ryan, 8x8

Lauren Ryder, boxxe

Nushrinah Sadeer, Veeam Software

Shabnam Sadjady, QBS Software

Rojin Sahindal, SCC

Era Sahni, Meta

Claire Said, Academia

Hauwa Saleh, IBM

Petra Saleh , Hypertec

Claire Sames, Westcon Group UK & Ire

Claire Sames, Westcon Comstor

Stacy Samuel, PlatformXCommunications

Mante Samusyte, Computacenter

Tiffaney San Miguel, Advanced MicroDevices

Nicola Saner, Chorus

Sheena Sanghera, Salesforce

Katherine Sant, Adobe Systems Europe

Rida Saquib, Exertis

Pete Sarwan, HP

Jane Saunders, CAE Technologyservices

Agata Sawicki, Options Technology

Neil Sawyer, HP

Gemma Scadding, Trustmarque Solutions

Jaychele Nicole Schenck , Extreme Networks

Erika Schenk, World Wide Technology,LLC

Emma Schofield, CAE TechnologyServices

Jenna Schwegmann, Mimecast

Jenna Schwegmann, Mimecast

Helena Scott, TD SYNNEX

Jennifer Scott, Roc Technologies

Kira Sebry, Academia The TechnologyGroup

Jenni Sellick, Options Technology

Jenny Sevenoaks, Computacenter

Fran Seward, Fujitsu

Rachel Sewell, CMS Distribution Ltd

Allegra Seymour, NETbuilder

Ekta Shah, QBS Software

Liz Shah, Varonis

Shaznita Shamsul, Fortinet

Shipra Sharma, Proactis Limited

Hannah Sharma , Twisted Pair

Lucy Sharman, Core Technology SystemsUK Ltd

Sara Sharp, N-able

Emma Shaw, Snyk

Kira Squire, Trustmarque

Corrina Sheldon, SCC

Lauren Shepherd, CAE Technology

Paul Sheppard, EPOS Audio

Roxanna Sheridan, Computacenter

Leanne Shutt, Trustmarque Solutions Ltd

Emma SIddle, Assured Data Protection

Alan Siegert, Logitech

Megija Silina, St Ralph Sherwin CMAT

Zoe Silk, TD Synnex UK

Jane Silk, Climb Channel Solutions

Karris Simmons, Academia Ltd

Emily-Jade Simmons , Softcat plc

Amy Simpson, SCC

Julie Simpson, ResourceiT

Emma Sines, Westcoast Cloud

Gemma Skelley, DTP

Rebecca Slade, Exertis

Melissa Slaven, SMART technologies

Katie Sloan, Core Technology Systems

Amy Sly, QBS Software

Ashara Smith, QBS Software

Kirsty Smith, SHI Corporation UKLimited

Vikki Smith, SCC

Natalie Smith, Nutanix

Georgia Smith, HP

Hannah Smith, Lenovo

Stephanie Smith, HP

Amaris Smith, Grey Matter

Hannah Smith, Lenovo

Tanya Smith, Fortinet

Natalie Smith, HPE

Laura Smith-King, boxxe

Lorraine Smyth, SCG

LAURA SNELL, LIVINGSTONE

Claire Snow, 8x8

Anna Solasinska-Barnett, Nuvias UC

Kilynn Sommer, Extreme Networks

Paige Songhurst, Softcat

Daksha Soni, Trustmarque Solutions ltd

Kerrie Spalding, Ingram Micro UK

Helen Speak, HPE

Rebecca Spence, Radically Digital

Maria Spindlow, SHI

Rebecca Spratley, Westcoast Cloud

Kira Squire, Trustmarque SolutionsLimited

Rumy Stancheva, Fortinet

Adrian Standage, Exertis

Kirsty Stanton, Trustmarque Solutions

Amanda Stechling, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Kate Steele, Lenovo

Michelle Stephens, Exertis

Eleanor Stephens, Lenovo UKI

Zeta Stephenson, Mimecast

Jemma Stevens, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Therese Stevinson, QBS Software

Amanda Stewart, Illuminate IT

Ekaterina Stewart-Smith, Westcoast

Szandra Stewart-Kiss, CAE Technology Services Limited

Jody Stockford, HP

Robyn Stone, CAE Technology Services

Anna Stones, Logitech

Deborah Strain, SCC

Rachel Stubbs, Pax8

Hannah Styler , Computacenter

Nina Stylianou, Computacenter (UK) Ltd

Katie Sutcliffe , Cisilion

Victoria Sutherland, Computacenter

Iulia Sutru, Fujitsu PlatformBusiness

Denise Sutton, CAE TechnologyServices

GILL SWAIN, INSIGHT

Georgina Swann, Academia TheTechnology Group

Deborah Sweeney, TD SYNNEX

Lara Sweet, Mimecast

Katherine Szelesi, Veeam

Aleksandra Szwed, Westcoast Ltd

Megan Taljaard, Trustmarque

Annamaria Tancik, QBS Software

Michelle Tang, QBS Software

Alpa Tankaria, Cisco

Sonja Tarr, Targus

Cristina Tate, Extreme Networks

Paul Tattersall, TD SYNNEX UK Limited

Anca Tatulescu, Grey Matter

Jenny Taylor, Academia

Emma Taylor, TD SYNNEX

Connie Taylor, Grey Matter tradingthrough Climb Global Solutions Ltd

Jenny Taylor, Academia Ltd

Hannah Taylor, Cisilion

Ruth Taylor, CAE Technology Services

Racheal Taylor, Canon

Ioana Tecleanu, CAE TechnologyServices

Gemma Telford, She/Her Ltd

Frederique Tenthoff, Fortinet

Andrianna Themistocli, Computacenter

Victoria Thoman, Westcon Comstor

Lucy Thomas, Hewlett PackardEnterprise

kayleigh Thomas, KORE Wireless

Rachel Thompson, Mimecast ServicesLtd

Claire Thompson, Roc Technologies

Stacey Thompson, Fujitsu

Carly Thomson, TD SYNNEX UK Limited

Emily Thorne, SHI Corporation UKLimited

Sue Thorpe, ITRM Ltd

Charlotte Threadwell, Computacenter

Ellie Tindsley, Softcat

Ashley Tittensor, Exertis UK

Elmari Toerien, Westcoast

Kim Tolley, Proactis Limited

Dana Toma, Barracuda Networks, Inc.

Rachael Tomasso, Crayon

Lise Tompkins, Roc Technologies

Natalie Toontas, Mimecast

Gillian Topping, Mimecast

Hannah Tosek, TD SYNNEX

Rachelle Townley, SCC

Angela Townsend, SMART technologies

Tori Tracey, ResourceiT

Anna Trimmings, Computacenter

Tracey Twynham, SHI International Corporation

Jade Underdown, Logitech

Katy Upton, Fortitude Nicsa Global

Sarah Upton, Fortitude Nicsa Global

Nickyta Valambhia, SCC

Lorraine Van Der Lubbe, Fortinet

Anna-Maria Vassiliou, Academia TheTechnology Group

Jayde Vaughan , Schneider Electric

Sippora Veen, Sage

Joytica Vekariya , Academia group

Alex Vela, Computacenter

Mahek Vellani, Cloud Business

Manasa Vemulapati, SKY

Ruby Venner, Exertis Enterprise

Helen Vernon, Kerv Digital

Lydia Vickers, Computacenter

Bobbie Virdi, QBS Software

Simran Virdi, 8x8

Katarina Vitalis, Computacenter

Kim Waite, Computacenter

Kate Waites, Giacom

Amanda Walker, Westcon Group UK &Ire

Sarah Walker, Cisco

Agata Walker, Trustmarque

Heather Walls, HPE

Karla Walls, N-able

Gemma Walters, Exertis UK Ltd

Louisa Ward, Comms-care

Jessica Ward, nFocus Testing

Sharraine Warman , TDSYNNEX

Stephanie Warne, Livingstone-Tech

Kornelia Waskiewicz, Westcoast Ltd

Gillian Watkins, SCC

Helen Watson, Zoom

Seleeta Watson, Computacenter

Helen Watson, Zoom

Nina Watson, Trustmarque SolutionsLtd

Georgia Watson, Nuvias UC

Liz Waugh , Crayon

Marsha Waugh-Lewis, Trustmarque

Alisha Wearing, Business Development Manager

Miranda Webb, INSIGHT

Nikki Webb, Custodian360

Hayley Jane Webber, Trustwave

Kat Welding, Logitech

Grace Weller, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Kate Wells, ResourceiT

Helen Wells, Hp

Kim Wells, TD SYNNEX

Daisy Wellstead, Redstor

Anna Wesley, SHI

Samantha Wessels , Snyk

Ella West, Exertis

Ellie West , Crayon

Emma Westland, RingCentral

Zoe Westwood, HP

Samantha Wharton, CAE TechnologyServices

Tara Whatley , Schneider Electric

Jamielee Wheeldon, Nimans

Dionne Wheeler, Westcon UKI

Anne Marie Whelan , HP

Tressa Whitby, Midwich Ltd

Faye White, Crayon UK

Lynette White, TD SYNNEX UK Ltd

Andrea White, HP

Lynette White , TD SYNNEX

Sophia Whiteford-Mulkern, TD SYNNEX

Charlotte Whitehead, Computacenter UK

Alix Whiteway, Softcat

Jade Whymark, TD SYNNEX

JESSICA WICKSON, Insight UK LTD

Sara Wilkes, Agilitas

Sophie Williams, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Simon Williams, Trustmarque

Rachel Williams, Computacenter (UK)Ltd

Clare Williams, Exertis

Mellanie Williams , Fujitsu

Ali Williams-Dando, SCC

Vivienne Williamson, Trustmarque

Stacey Willis, TDSYNNEX

Shannen Wilson, Hewlett PackardEnterprise

Selina Wilson, Climb ChannelSolutions

Lisa Wilson, Trustmarque Solutions

Professor Lisa Wilson, ZERO13; AretéBusiness Performance and IOSS OÜ

Jessica Winfield, Acutest

Chloe wise, TD SYNNEX

Tatjana Wismeth, GfK GmbH

Alicia Withers, Westcoast Cloud

Corey Woolfe, Mimecast

Kerry Woolford, CAE TechnologyServices

Helen Workman, Exertis UK

Zoe Worrallo, Fujitsu PlatformBusiness

Zoe Worrallo, Fujitsu

Ashleigh Worthington, Westcoast

Claire Worthington, Exertis (UK) Ltd

Les Worthington, Computacenter

Carrie Wray, Ardonagh Advisory

Michelle Wright, Codestone

Louise Wright, TD SYNNEX

Natasha Wrighton, Canon

Layna Wu, CMS Distribution Ltd

Camilla Wyness, TrustmarqueSolutions/ Livingstone

Harriette Wysocki, Jarltech

Jaiden Xiu, Dynamic-CCTV

Hauwa Yakubu, West London Business

Sara Yang, Ruijie/Reyee

Lauren Yates , QBS Software

Cherise Yau, World Wide Technology

Kam Yenel, TD SYNNEX

Violetta Yordanova, Meta

Melanie Young, Cloud Business

Ikram Yousfi, Extreme Networks

Adeala Zabair, Exertis

Maggie Zaboura, Zaboura Consultancy

Julia Zavileyskaya, DataArt Technologies UK Ltd.

Asma Zoghlami, Acutest

Vicki Zujewicz, Westcon-Comstor

Nour Elhuda Zuraiki, IBM