2021 NOMINEES

´╗┐Congratulations to all of our 2021 nominees!

If your name is on the list below you should have received a communication detailing what categories you have been nominated in and the next steps.
If you haven't received this email,
please contact us.


Lisa Abbott, Palo Alto Networks

Reem Abdou, HP

Kelly Addison, Bytes Software Services

Angie Afonso, Adder Technology

Alev Ahmed, Academia

Emma Alder, Bytes Software Services Ltd

Akrom Ali, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Zahra Ali, CAE Technology Services

Anita Aliu, Velez Managed Services

Debbie Allard, Computacenter UK Ltd

Miranda Allen, Palo Alto Networks

Karoline Alves, SHI

Federica Amore, Westcoast Cloud

´╗┐Pradeep Anbudaiyan, CDW

Danielle Andrew, Exertis

Poppy Angell, Phoenix Software

Clare Angood, Veeam

Emma-Beth Anthony, Cameo

Hannah Armstrong, CDW LTD

Marcella Arthur, Unbound Security

Suzanne Arthur, Bytes

Vanita Ashley, Palo Alto

Jane Ashworth, Lenovo

Claudette Atkinson, Palo Alto Networks

Kelly Atkinson, CDW LTD

Claire Avelino, Insight UK

Nadine Awan, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Suzanne Ayres, Bytes Software Services

Jo Baggerman, Lenovo

Sarah Baggott, Probrand Ltd

Amy Bain, Softcat plc

Rachel Ball, Ice and a Slice Studios

Becca Baptiste, SHI

Becca Baptiste, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Kirstin Bardwell, CAE Technology Services

Tiffany Barrows, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Gabrielle Barthelemy, SCC

Georgie Bartley, Hable

Sarah Barton, GTT

Jemma Barton, Arrow ECS

Ellen Bassett, Vision

Hannah Bath, Softcat plc

Fran Battson , Logicalis UK

Amanda Baverstock, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Amanda Baverstock, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Rohima Begum, SCC

Fahima Begum, CAE Technology

Danielle Beharry, SHI Corporation UK

Filiz Bekar, HP

Natalie Bell, Akari Solutions

Stephanie Benisty, Arrow ECS

Stephanie Benisty, Arrow Electronics

Nicky Bennett, Charterhouse Group

Kristina Bennington, intY, a scansource company

Kristina Bennington, INTY LTD

Emma Benstead, Computacenter UK Ltd

Cassidy Bentley, CAE Technology Services

Holly Bentley, Westcoast Ltd

Inesse Berezovska, Agilitas

Annabel Berry, Sapphire

Sarah Berry, Palo Alto Networks

Charlotte Best, Exertis

Alanna Bestwick, Grey Matter

Jazz Bhangal, HP Inc.

Sarah Bhyrodin, HP Inc

Lynda Biggs, Exertis

Emma Bignell, HP Inc

Hannah Billington, HP

Blanka Bimi, SMART Technologies

Emma Binns, Vertiv

Lisa Bird, Exertis

Nicola Bishop, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Karen Bishop, HPE

Sonal Bisht, Poly

Regina Bluman, Algolia

Donna Bond, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Nicola Boswell, Bytes Software Services

Lucy Bourne, Microsoft

Sara Bowden, CDW LTD

Ellen Boyer, Kaseya

Sue Bradbury , SCC

Maisie Bradley, Cameo

Catherine Bramlett, Secureworks

Lucy Bramley, Microsoft

Laura Bratherton, Comms Care ltd

Tracey Bray, Computacenter

Jen Bredin, Lenovo

Penelope Bridger, Bytes Software Services

Jackie Bright, VMware

Leoni Brooks, Probrand Ltd

Katie Broome, HP inc

Judy Broster, HPE

Jamie Brothwell, Exertis UK

Wendy Broughton, Jigsaw24

Emma Brown, Velez Managed Services

Jane Brown, Softcatplc

Zoe Brown, Fidelity Group

Andy Brown, Tech Data

Nicola Brumell, Zen

Alicia Bryan, KHIPU Networks

Kerry Buchan, Probrand Ltd

Jude Bull, VMware

Sian Bull, Exclusive Networks UK

Helen Burkhardt, Palo Alto Networks

Lorna Burrows, Exclusive Networks UK

Lottie Butcher, Bytes Software Services

Jemma Byrne, Salesforce

Maria Calderon, bChannels

Emma Call, Creative EC

Lisa Cameron, Arrow ECS

Chloe Cameron, Pax8

Lisa Cameron , Arrow Electronics

Shalisa Campbell, Westcoast Ltd

Megan Cannon, Charterhouse

Erika Carlberg, Arrow ECS

Erika Carlberg, Arrow Electronics

Anna Carroll, CAE Technology services LTD

Shona Carson, Options Technology

Kirstie Cassidy, Academia LTD

Fernanda Catarino, Fujitsu

Andreea Ceasar, CheckPoint

Anna Chalmers, HP

Chelsea Chamberlin, Roc Technologies

Alison Chambers, Jigsaw24

Sital Champaneria, Hable

Carrie Chapman, Comms-care

Lauren Charles, Lenovo

Kayleigh Charlton, Softcat plc

Holly Chatton, Exertis

Leona Chauhan, Magia Consulting

Farana Cheema , CIsco UK

Nicole Chesworth, Bytes Software Services

Karen Childs, JLC Distribution

Olivia Chillcott, CCS Media

Ahsana Nabilah Choudhury, JPMorgan Chase & Co.

Priyanka Chouksey, IngramMicro

Meltem Cinar, Acronis

Sarah Clark, HP inc

Lisa Clark, Dell

Penny Clark, JLC Distribution

Cathleen Clark, Agilitas

Rachel Clay, Softcat plc

Lucy Clay, Computacenter UK Ltd

Kin Lin Cleak, CDW LTD

Lindsay Climson, Akari Solutions

Debra Coady, Softcat plc

Rachel Cobley, Westcoast Ltd

Jade Colbourne, Arrow ECS - UK

Stacey Cole, CAE Technology Services

Jade Colebourne, Arrow ECS

Sarah Coleman, Charterhouse Voice and Data

Maria Collier, Arrow

Alex Conder, HP inc

AnnMarie Connolly, AvePoint

Charlene Connor, Westcoast Ltd

Milly Conquest, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Laura Conte, bChannels

Polina Cook, CPB UK Ltd

Fiona Cooke, Tech Data

Amelia Cooney, Westcoast Ltd

Sally Cooper, ramsac Ltd

Batool Cooray, SHI

Karen Cosgrove, Microsoft

Vera Costa E Silva, HP

Joanne Coughlan, Commscope

Susan Cox, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Jayne Craig, Jigsaw24

Mandy Crane, intY Ltd

Chloe Craughan, Trustmarque Solutions Ltd

Olivia Crewe, Westcoast Ltd

Lisa Crisp, Westcoast Ltd

Abi Crotty, Exertis

Sarah Croxford, Microsoft

Holly Cruddace, CDW LTD

Laura Cunningham, SHI

Tracy Cunningham, Check Point

Ana Curreya, DigitalEra Group, LLC

Gigi Curzon, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Zarra Cushing, Exertis

Alison Dando, SCC

Carly Daniel, Academia Technology Group

Carly Daniel, Academia

Larisa Davidovic, KHIPU Networks

Frances Davies, Arrow ECS

Kema Davies, Microsoft

Alice Davies, SHI International UK Ltd

Frances Davies, Arrow ECS

Alice Davies, SHI International

Meghan Davies, Arkessa (part of the Wireless Logic Group)

Frances Davies, Arrow ECS

Ursula Davies , SHI Corporation UK Limited

Frances Davis, Arrow ECS

Charlotte Davis, Insight

Karen Daws, Bytes Software Services Ltd

Jenny Dawson, Arrow ECS

Amy Day, Lenovo

claudio de santis, vmware

Emma de Sousa, Insight

Sarah Deacon, Westcoast Ltd

Liz Deakin, Lithify

Michaela DeGale, Exertis

Lorraine Dendy, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Alison Dennett, Databricks

Victoria Desmond, Roc Technologies

Flannery Devine-Gibbons, CDW LTD

Marie Devlin, Network Group

Ludmilla Dias, VMware

Samantha Dias, SCC

Laura Dillion, HP

Laura Dillon, Arrow ECS Ireland

Chloe Dixon, KHIPU Networks

Jo Dixon, KHIPU Networks

Amy Dixon, Exertis

Fiona Doak, Appgate

Kelly Dobson, SHI UK CORPORATION LIMITED

Amber Dolley, Westcoast Ltd

Hannah Donald, SCC

Carys Doran, Academia Ltd

Emily Dormer, Softcat

Victoria Dow, NetApp

Chloe Dowhunek, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Theresa Downes, Exertis

Lisiane Droal, Arrow Electronics

Zoe Dronfield, Trustmarque

Sarah Duce, Exclusive Networks UK

Lucia Duffell, Bytes Software Services

Orlaigh Dugan, Options

Andreea DUMITRESCU, QBS SOFTWARE

Amanda Dunkley, Westcoast Ltd

Natalie Dunscombe, MJD Systems Ltd

stephane duplaix, fortinet

Kathryn Dyer, Circle IT

Kati Eagle, Exertis

Samantha Edwards, Sigma Software Distribution

ia Edwards, Threat Protect

Samantha Edwards, Sigma Software Distribution

Myfanwy Edwards, Fujitsu

Chloe Egerton , Bytes Software Services

Melissa Ellis, Datto

Hannah Ellis, Softcat plc

Kirsty Ellison, Jigsaw24

Jane Emerson , Logicalis UK

Montana Erard, HP Inc.

Lisa Ergun, Lenovo

Emilie Euesden, Rubrik

Janice Evans, hp inc

Danielle Eyre, SHI

Emily Fallon, RingCentral

Abigail Fern, Softcat

Maria Ferrara, Palo Alto Networks

Keisha Ffrench, Softcat plc

Martina Finch, Xeretec

Lisa Finn, Comms Care ltd

Grace Fitzgerald, Softcat plc

Gemma Fleming, CAE Technology Services

Orla Foley, Options IT

Christine Foote, Microsoft

Niki Foote, Fidelity Group

Alexandra Foster, BT

Pip Fox, Microsoft

Sam Francis, HP

Vivienne Francis, Motorola Solutions, Inc.

Donna Frith, Jigsaw24

Li Ching Gan, Microsoft

Sue Gardener, Arrow ECS

Shelley Gardiner, Microsoft

Charlotte Gardiner, Netskope

Sue Gardner, Arrow Enterprise Computing Solutions Ltd.

Hannah Garland, Microsoft UK

Rosie Garth, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Emily Garvey, Westcoast Ltd

Alina Gavenyte, Exertis

Clarissa Geokdjian, Dell Technologies

Julie GIbbs, Arrow Electronics

Lorrayne Gilbert , Pure Storage

Hannah Giles, CAE Technology

Claire Gin-Langlands, Microsoft

Jennifer Giumara, SHI Corporation UK

Nicole Glanzer, NetApp

sarah glastonbury, Creative EC

Julia Glencross, IBM

Suzi Goldsmith, Tech Data

Maya Gordon, AlgoSec

Sabrina Gosney, TechData

Lee Gothard, Roc Technologies

Keoni Granger, Academia Ltd

Sarah Green, CDW LTD

Jennifer Guimara, SHI UK CORPORATION LIMITED

Nicole Gujer, Microsoft

Michelle Gulrajani, Lenovo

Britta Gunther, NetApp

Haralambia Hadjikyriacou, Barracuda Networks

Natalie Hailey, cae technology

Laura Haldane, VMware

Rosie Hall, Hable

Rachel Hall , Bytes Software Services

Charlotte Hallam, Certus Recruitment Group

Clare Hamilton, Westcoast Ltd

Elizabeth Hampton, Unbound Security

Kate Hanline, Google Cloud UK

Vera Hansen da Costa e Silva, HP Inc

Nicola Harding, HP inc

Nicki Harman, Hable

Janet Harper, SHI International Corp

Ann-Marie Harpur, Network Group

Justine Harris, Datto

Hannah Harris , Tech Data UK

Christine Harrison, Intel

Toni Harrison, Insight

Dionne Harward, AvePoint

Sundas Hassain, SHI UK

Aisha Hawkes, Lenovo

Natalie Hayley, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Sally Head, Exertis Global Operations

Emma Head, Cielo Costa

naomi Heiler, Academia

Sophie Hendry, HP Inc UK Ltd

Jessica Hendy, BYTES SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED

Amy Hick, Westcoast Ltd

Sarah Hicks, Microsoft

Kat Hill, SCC

Nicole Hill, Grey Matter Ltd

Victoria Hilton, Exertis Supplies

Judith Hogan, Poly

Joanne Holbrey , Concorde Technology Group

Kirsty Hollingworth, CDW

Gill Holloway, Insight Direct (UK) Ltd

Liz Holmes, Charterhouse

Viktoria Honigh, Palo Alto Networks

Jess Hood, Exertis

Dani Hoppe, ESP Global

Serena June Horgan, Grey Matter Ltd

Claire Houlding, Arrow Enterprise Computing Solutions Ltd.

Sarah Howard-Illston, Zen Internet

Karin Huettl, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Catherine Hughes, SHI

Vickey Hughes, SHI

Mary Hunter, Accenture

Lucy Hurlstone, Rubrik

Jane Hurst, CCS Media Limited

Sundas Hussain, SHI International

Holly Husted, Westcoast Ltd

Lynsey Hutchings, Westcoast Ltd

Jess Iandiorio, Starburst Data

Deborah Iddison, CMS distribution

Vicky ilok, Academia

Beth Innes, CAE Technology Services

Nada Isaa, SHI

Jill Isaac, Arrow Enterprise Computing Solutions Ltd.

Nada Issa, SHI UK

Maria Jackson, Ingram Micro UK

Estelle Jackson , Poly

Bella Jackson Moss, Jigsaw24

Kate Jacobs, Nuvias Advanced Networking

Deka Jama, CAE Technology

Claire Jarmyn, Computacenter UK Ltd

Stacey Jarrett, Juniper Networks

Rachel Jay, Exclusive Networks UK

Zena Jeffery, Bytes Software Services

Claire Jenks, Claire Jenks International

Hannah Jenney, Exclusive Networks UK

Karla Jessop, Dell Technologies

Joanne Jeynes, SCC

Isabel Jeynes, Probrand Ltd

Tamara Johnson, Bytes Software Services

Jackie Johnson, Westcoast Ltd

Leanne johnson, CompTIA

Flora Johnson, Agilitas

leanne jones, cae technology services ltd

Sophie Jones, Cameo

Sharon Jones, Computacenter

Rebecca Jones, JLC Distribution

Glynis Jordan, Grey Matter Limited

Monica Joshi, SHI UK Ltd

Amy Joyce, Academia

Vanita Kalidas, HP inc

Sonia Kashyap, Check Point

Pauline Kastrouni , Westcoast

Kay Kaur, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Natasha Kaushal, Softcat plc

Kathleen Keane, Arrow Electronics

Jessie Kelly, Bytes Software Services

Alex Kennedy , Arrow Enterprise Computing Solutions

Dervla Keppler, NTT Limited

Julie Kerr, Bytes Software Services

Heather Kerr, HP

Shanthala Keshava , Poly

Sue Keywood, Westcoast Ltd

Shirin Khan, Cisco AppDynamics

Shannon Kiely, Westcoast Ltd

Frances King, Exertis

Charlotte King, Softcat plc

Laura King, laura.king@cmsdistribution.com

Jessica Kingham, Barracuda Networks

Louise Kinsey, The 848 Group

Namrata kiri, HP

Jenna Kirkham, Grey Matter Limited

Sarah Kirkwood, SCC

Fiona Kirwan, Exertis Global Operations

Julia Knight, SHI

Julia Knight, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Vicky Knights, Bytes Technology Group

Jennifer Koch, NetApp

Angelika Konrady, Intelligent Servers

Mareva Koulamallah, Acronis

Olga Kovalvesvka, Exclusive Networks UK

Amy Kowalchyk, Mimecast

Linzi Kynaston, Tech Data

Lence Labourg, Motorola Solutions

Lence Labourg, Motorola Solutions

Lindsey Langedijk, Dell Technologies

craig langley, SHI

Hollie Langton, Velez managed services

Jenny Latimer, AMC IT

Louise Lautin, Barracuda Networks

Sian Lavin, Computacenter

Anna Lawler, VMware

Jo Lawrence, Exertis

Sarah Lean, Microsoft

Amanda Lee, Pax8

Celeste Lee, SHI International

Thai Lee, SHI International Corp

Celeste lee, SHI UK Ltd

Thai lee, SHI UK Ltd

Melinda Lee Ferguson, VMware

Nicola Lees, Computacenter UK Ltd

Louise Lenton-Bradley, Arrow Electronics

Emma Lewis, Arrow ECS

Lorien Lightfoot, YO1 Marketing

Cinzia Liguori, VMware

Bharti Lim, Computacenter

Lucy Lincoln, BullGuard

Vicky Liok, Academia

Amy Lishman, Fujitsu

Irina Lisii, Softcat plc

Jane Liston, CDW LTD

Michelle Little, Intel Corporation

Camilla Little , Softcat PLC

Hannah Lloyd, inSOC

Kelly Lloyd, SHI

Hannah Lloyd, InSOC

Heather Lock, Cohesity

Leslie Lorenco, Puppet

Zuzana Loup, Microsoft

Molly Louth, Exclusive Networks UK

Anca Lungu, SCC

Deirdre Lupson, KBR, Inc.

Mary Lynch, inty, a Scansource Company

Aleksandra Maciejewska, Westcoast Ltd

Berni Maguire, Nouveau

Louise Maguire , Dell

Louise Mahrra, Cielo Costa

Katy Maley, Westcoast Ltd

Malika Malik, Microsoft UK

Almudena Maneiro, Salesforce

Lisa Mangan, Lenovo

Sarah Mann, Hable

Becky Manning, Technology To Go

Sarah Mannouch, Softcat plc

Elizabeth Mansfield, Computacenter UK Ltd

Martine Mardell, Sigma Software Distribution

Anna Maria-Vassiliou, Academia the Technology Group

Natasha Marisa , Exertis

Sacha Markham, SHI

Elizabeth Martin, SAP

Laura Marven, Academia Ltd.

Elizabeth Maskell, Lenovo

David Maskell, Computacenter UK Ltd

Cindy Mason, Westcoast Ltd

Lucy Massey, Cancom

Sadie Masson, Westcoast Ltd

Laura Matthews, Wireless Logic

Rod McCarthy, Exertis Ireland

Lucy McCormack, Option Technology

Hannah McCrory, Options IT

Justine McDermott, Cisco

Armelle McGeachie, Ingram Micro

Pat Mcintosh, SCC

Natalie McKay, Westcoast Cloud

Page McLaughlin, Options IT

Karen McLaughlin, Insight

Allison McLean, Computacenter

Una McLornan, Options

Lauren McManus, Gamma

Juliet McMullen, Rubrik

Elle McPherson, CDW LTD

Alison McRory , SCC

Caitlan Meagan, SHI corporation UK Limited

Sarah Meares, Netskope

Bijal Mehta, Bytes Software Services

Cheryl Melvin, Tech Data

Zenia Merson, CAE Technology Services

Ashley Messina, Academia Ltd

Ruth Miller, Fujitsu

Cathryn Miller, Rubrik

Rebekka Millington, Veeam

Maggie Milner, Bytes Software Services

Bhavna Mistry, NetApp

Claire Molloy, HP Inc

Helen Molloy, Softcat plc

Benedetta Montich, VMware

Rebecca Moore, Microsoft

Sharron Moore, CAE Technology Services

Izzy Moore , Tech Data

Carla Moreno, CAE Technology

Samantha Morris, SHI

Katie Morris, Arrow ECS

Daisy Mossop, Softcat plc

Manila Mostofian, Pure Storage

Kirsty Muir, HP inc

Amie Mulderrig, Insight

Sarah Munro, Intel Corporation

Priya Munshi, NetApp

Jill Murray , Insight

Leanne Murrin, SHI corporation UK Limited

Liz Mylum, Westcoast Ltd

Michaela Nankin, Softcat plc

Harpreet Narang, Ingram Micro

Carolyn Nash, Grey Matter Limited

SHARMILA NATARAJAN, ROYALMAIL

Louise Newbury-Smith, RingCentral

Clare Newman, Exclusive Networks UK

Katie Nicholas, Charterhouse Voice and Data

Marianne Nickenig, Westcon-Comstor

Tina Nicolas , Logicalis UK

Stephanie North, bChannels

Tracy Nugent, SCC

Veronique Nurit, VMware

Hannah O'Byrne, Bytes Software Service

Linda O'Donnell, CAE Technology Services

Nelly Omokhodion, SHI UK

Olivia Orozco, Wireless Logic

Titi Osifeso, CDW UK

Elizabeth Osterwisch, SHI

Djaouida Oukil, Rubrik

Elizabeth Overall, Computacenter UK Ltd

Helen Page, Network Group

Kathleen Pai, N-able

Jessica Paine, Lenovo

Irina Palici , Netskope

Tracy-Ann Palmer, VMware

Emily Palmer , Softcat plc

Namrata Parikh, SHI

Ellie Parker, Exclusive Networks UK

Trina Parkes, HP

Jodie Parnham, Velez Managed Services

Elizabeth Parry, Arrow Enterprise Computing Solutions Ltd

Lizzie Parry , Arrow Electronics

Lauren Parsons, Data Select Ltd

Rebeca Pas, Dell Technologies

Ilenia Pasotti, VMware

Kalpa Patel, Poly

Heena Patel, Westcoast Ltd

Dhru Patel, HP Inc

Naomi Patel, HP inc

Nilpa Patel , Logicalis UK

Chanel Patrick, Exclusive Networks UK

Dessy Patrova, SHI

Tracy Paugh, Zendesk

Barbora Paulovic Deckerova, IBM

Marina Payet, GfK

Kerry Pearsons, Westcoast Ltd

Jess Pemberton, Softcat

Maureen Perrelli, Secureworks

Lucy Perrin, Network Group

CHARMAINE PERRY, SHI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION

Julie Pethick, Fujitsu

Dessy Petrova, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Zuleika Philips, Zoom Video Communications, Inc.

Sherlaender Phillips, Microsoft

Liana Phillips, Jigsaw24

Casey Phillips, Tech Data

Sarah Pidgeon , Logicalis UK

Natalie Pilgrim, HP Inc.

Laura Pinillos, Motorola Solutions

Ivana Pirochtova, DXC

Anna Pisapia, Motorola Solutions

Christelle Pontaut, NetApp

Veronica Popescu , Westcoast Cloud

Leyddy Portas, NetApp

Fay Potter, Lenovo

Jessica Poulter, CDW

Rachael Powell, Exertis

Hannah Powell, CDW

Andrea Poy, bChannels

Georgia Presland, Roc Technologies

Emily Pretorius, Bytes Software Services

Lauren Price, Academia

Jess Price, Akari Solutions

Jennifer Price, HP Inc

Kayleigh Provan, Akari Solutions

Veronika Pshenichnaya, Motorola Solutions

Aisling Punch, Databricks

Silvia Purin, Cisco AppDynamics

Daniela Quanbrough, Insight UK

Marie-Louise Quigg, Options

Jane Quilter, Cancom

Adele Quinn, Westcoast Ltd

Felicity Rabbitte, Effective Consumable Solutions (UK) Ltd

Lauren Rabbitte, The Greener Side

Antonella Rachieli, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Allie Rahbek-Bishop, Westcoast.co.uk

Emily Ralphs, Tech Unlimited

Melissa Rambridge, Sweethaven

Lucy Randall, Jigsaw24

Olivia Randall, Softcat plc

Petra Ras, Databricks

Linda Redmond, Tech Data

Victoria Rege, Graphcore

Rebecca Richards, Westcoast Cloud

Elaine riley, NTT Cloud Communications UK

Jessica Rizzo, Ingram Micro (UK) Ltd

Karla Roarty, Genesys

Hayley Roberts, Distology

Chloe Roberts, Exertis

Catherine Robertson, VMware

Ayshea Robertson, Zen Internet Ltd

Phillipa Robertson , Softcat

Victoria Robins, SCC

Claire Robinson, Lenovo

Kirstie Robinson, HP inc

Beth Robinson, Arrow Electronics

Kiree Robinson , Fidelity Group

Amanda Rogers, Zen Internet

Emma Rolfe, CAE Technology Services

Ingrid Roodenburg, Softline Solutions

Carolyne Rushton, CDW

Vicki Russell, Samsung

Michaela Sandhu, SCC

Nicola Saner, Chorus

Razel Santos, Options Technology

Hannh Savin, HP

Agata Sawicki, Options

Neil Sawyer, HP inc

Olya Scekaturova, Computacenter

Joanna Scherer, intY, a Scansource Company

Sam Scholz, Exclusive Networks UK

Olivia Scott, Technology To Go

Charlotte Scrace, Softcat plc

Sophie Sellgren, Arrow ECS

Sophie Sellgren, Arrow Electronics

Erin Serdet, Microsoft

Tina Sexton, Bytes Software Services

Vaishnavi Shankara, Ingram Micro UK

Jodi Sharp, Lenovo

Melanie Shepherd, Westcoast Ltd

Natalie Sherratt, SCC Plc

Hannah sherrin, HP

charlotte shone, Netskope

Emilie Shortland, Bytes Software Services

Vicky Siddall, Technology To Go/Network Group

Claire Silcock, Palo Alto Networks

Jane Silk, Sigma Software Distribution

Pascal Simmonds, SCC

Katerina Simmons, CAE Technology Services

Karris Simmons, Academia the Technology Group

Tracey Simpson, Bytes Software Services

Helen Simpson, Poly

Amy Simpson, Fujitsu

Emma Sines, Westcoast Ltd

Christine SINGHATHIP, POLY

Rebecca Sirett, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Emily Sisson, Mimecast

MIchelle Sitek, SHI Intl Corp

Gemma Skelley, DTP

Bree Skinner, SHI UK

Rebecca Slade, Exertis

Cheryl Slater, SHI

Antoinette Smedley-Walsh, SCC

Hannah Smith, Lenovo

Linda Smith, VMware

Amy Smith, intY Limited

Hannah Smith, Lenovo

Jade Smith, KHIPU Networks

Kirsty Smith, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Aoife Smith, Jigsaw24

Kirsty Smith, SHI Corporation UK

Helen Smith, Microsoft

Georgia Smith, HP

Kirsty Smith, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Leanne Snow, CDW

Pamela Sohonta, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Anita Solanki, CAE Technology Services

Isabel Spence, Banner

Marlene Spensley, Hitachi Vantara

Maria Spindlow, Comms-care

Emma Squires, Marathon

Anjana Srinivasan, Microsoft

Julie Stephens, Arrow Electronics

Lisa Stevens, CDW

Jemma Stevens, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Sam Stevens, Exclusive Networks UK

Issy Stewart , VMware

Alexandra Stocker, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Jody Stockford, HP

Rachel Stokes, Ricoh UK Ltd

Claire Stott, Distology

Samantha Strachan, NetApp

Sharon Stringer, SCC

Cora Suckley, Digital Health and Care Wales (Previously NWIS)

Mandy Swan-Brown, NTT

Julia Tantum, Jigsaw24

Cathy Tarlao , Bytes

Cheryl Taylor, Roc Technologies

Cath Taylor, Charterhouse Group

Jenny Taylor, Academia

Trish Taylor, Probrand Ltd

Ioana Tecleanu, CAE

Gemma Telford, She/Her Ltd

Ella Tenant, Softcat

Rebecca ter Meulen, Charterhouse Group

Nadine ter Meulen, Charterhouse Group

Stephanie Testut, NetApp

Tina Thompson, Mimecast

Claire Thompson, Roc Technologies

Emily Thorne, SHI International Corp

Anna Thorn, Exertis

Clare Tibitts, Poly

Gemma Tiffen, SHI

Jola Tkacz, KHIPU Networks

Anna Toeman, Edward Martin Computer Services Ltd

Imogen Toms, Softcat plc

Kimberley Totten, Akari Solutions

Margaret Totten, Akari Solutions

Angela Townsend, SMART Technologies

Nicky Tozer, Oracle NetSuite

Jane Tran, Exertis

Natalie Trodd, Exertis

Justine Troop, CAE Technology Services

Megan Troster, Certus Recruitment Group

Sheril Tucker, Arrow ECS

Ally Turnbull, Microsoft

Laura-Jane Turner, Jigsaw24

Chloe Turner , Bytes Software Services

Jess Tyley, Westcoast Ltd

Nicola Upe, Purechannels

Daniela Vanoni, HP

Anna-Maria Vassiliou, Academia

Tanya Vasylevska, Motorola Solutions UK Ltd.

Anisha Vatturi, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Carolyn Vaughan, Wireless Logic

Marlen von Roth, SUSE Software Solutions

Christina Walker, Blancco Technology Group

Aimee Walker, SHI UK Ltd

Luke Walker, Cameo

Aimee Walker, SHI

Charlotte Walters, CCS Media Limited

Kris Wanamaker, Right on the Line

Andrea Ward, Columbus global U.K. Ltd

Rebecca Warren, Cameo

Kim Warren, SHI

Sasha Warsama, Probrand Ltd

Liz warton, CDW

Ruth Waters, Arrow ECS

Charlotte Waterworth, Dell Technologies

Nikki Webb, Custodian360

Miranda Webb, Insight Direct (UK) Ltd

Helen Webber, Exclusive Networks UK

Helen Wells, HP inc

Anna Wesley, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Emma Westland, RingCentral

Dee Weston, Exclusive Networks UK

sarah whaley, CC Engineering

Tara Whatley, Vertiv

Cheryl Wheeler, Exertis UK

Emily Whelan, intY Limited

Annmarie Whelan, HPI

Jessica Whellams, CDW LTD

Lisa White, Appsbroker Ltd

Vanessa Whiteley, Concorde

Natasha Whybrow, Check Point Software Technologies Ltd

Jayne Wickins, Microsoft

Jessica Wickson, Insight UK

Helen Wightman, HP inc

Manon Wigley, Softcat

Corran Wilde, Lenovo

Sara Wilkes, SCC PLC

Ffion Williams, HP

Melanie Williamson, Genesys

Louise Williamson, VMware

Vivienne Williamson , SHI UK

Tracy Wilson, SHI Global IT Solutions Ireland

Julie Wilson, SCC

Julie Wilson, SCC - Specialist Computer Centres

Caroline Wilson, HP inc

Michelle Wilson, Transparity Solutions Limited

Lucy Winfield, Jigsaw24

Nickie Wing, Tableau

Gemma Winslow, Softcat plc

Magda Wise, VMware

Steffi Wolf , Exertis

Kate Wood, Pockets Consultancy

Laura Wood, Computacenter UK Ltd

Sarah Woodrow, Westcoast Ltd

Lucy Woodward, Cameo

Corey Woolfe, Motorola Solutions UK Ltd.

Kerry Woolford, CAE Technology Services

Anna Woozley, Microsoft

Helen Workman, Exertis

Anita Wosket, Westcoast Ltd

Emma Wright, Softcat plc

Rachel Yardy, Arrow Electronics

Chloe Yates, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Danielle Yearwood, SHI UK Ltd

Lilit Yeghiazaryan, Dexatel OU

Kayan Yip, HP

Carrie Young, Fujitsu

Nika Zhang, AvePoint