2022 NOMINATIONS

Congratulations to our 2022 nominees!

All nominees should have received an email with details regarding their categories and next steps (please check spam/junk inboxes).

If you are on the list and have not received this email please contact chloe.church@incisivemedia.com.


Deadline to submit questionnaires: Friday 17 June, 5pm


Jenny Abrahall, Computacenter

Charlotte Ace, Softcat plc

Kylie Adams, Grey Matter Limited

Meg Adams, Charterhouse

Elizabeth Adely, HP Inc

Rahel Admasu, Redstor

Alev Ahmed, Academia Ltd

Zartasha Ahmed, Mimecast

Linda Alexis, Redsquid

Zahra Ali, CAE TECHNOLOGY

Kirstie Allison, Saepio Solutions Limited

Karoline Alves, SHI

Marion Amand, VAST Data

Emily Anderson, Sapphire

Mandy Anderson, Grey Matter Ltd

Katie Andrews, Comstor

Ellis Ansell, Westcoast Limited

Tamsin Ashmore, Ultima Business Solutions

Jane Ashworth, Lenovo

Sara Autrique, Maintel

Gillian Bailey, Maintel

Meghna Bailey, Lenovo

Juliet Baker, Adobe

Natasha Bale-Butler, Giacom World Networks Ltd

Joanne Ballard, Maintel

Sarah Balogun, SMART TECH

Samantha-Jayne Banful, Softcat plc

Lauren Barber, RingCentral

Sarah Barber, FluidOne

Kirstin Bardwell, CAE Technology Services

Amira Barkhouche, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Dionne Barlow, Stone Group

Tori Barnard, Cisilion

Paris Barnes, Comstor

Amy Barnett, Comstor

Tiffany Barrows, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Gabrielle Barthelemy, SCC

Suvi Barwick, Adobe

Rebecca Bateman, Softcat plc

Amanda Baverstock, SHI

Julie Beddoes, SCC

Rosie Beech, Ergp

Sarah Beechey, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Rhiannon Beeson, Giacom

Rohima Begum, SCC

Sheila Begum, Example IT Limited

Dani Beharry, SHI Corporation Limited

Natalie Bell, Akari Solutions Limited

Phil Bell, Westcoast Ltd

Jamie Bennett, Softcat plc

Kirsty Bennett, Fujitsu

Sarah Bennett, Maintel

Kristina Bennington, intY

Holly Bentley, Westcoast

Johanna Beresford, In Diverse Company

Harriet Bergmanski, Park Place Technologies

Megan Bernto, Softcat PLC

Charlotte Best, Exertis

Alanna Bestwick, Grey Matter

Lindsy Betts, Salt Security

Leanne Bevan, Grey Matter

Rupinder Bhamra, Westcon UK

Jazz Bhangal, HP Inc

Jyoti Bhundia, Transputec Ltd

Anabel Bibina, Computacenter

Lynda Biggs, Exertis

Emma Bignell, HP Inc

Hannah Billington, HP

Georgina Bingham, Agilitas IT Solutions

Lisa Bird, Exertis

Julia Bishop, Microsoft

Nicola Bishop, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Michelle Black, Computacenter

Rio Blackall, CMS Distribution

Georgia Bland, Comms-care

Helen Boggs, Agilitas IT Solutions

Emma Boniface, Exertis

Angela Bonner, Westcoast

Kay Booth, Westcon Group

Kyra Boulter, Saepio

Nathalie Bourlat, RingCentral

Sarah Bowden, Westcon

Ruth Bowdery, Maintel

Vicci Boylin, Computacenter

Shona Bradshaw, Netskope

Philippa Brady, Exertis

Ella Braimer Jones, Learnerbly

Chelsea Brassington, Jigsaw24

Laura Bratherton, Comms Care

Lucy Brayshaw, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Lorna Brindley, Art Systems Ltd.

Sarah Broadfield, Orlo

Jessica Bromage, Comstor

Jamie Brothwell, Exertis

Mark Budds, Computacenter

Charlotte Bulger, Comms Care ltd

Chloe Burns, akari solutions

Heather Bustin, Softcat plc

Helen Butler, Westcoast Limited

Pamela Byrne, SCC

Marina Cabrera, Softcat plc

Kelly Calver, Softcat plc

Nikki Cameron, Progress

Angela Campbell, North

Suela Canaj, Transputec Ltd

Becci Capp, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Vanessa Cardwell, Bite IT Marketing

Brooke Carlyle, Westcoast Ltd

Cameron Carr, Westcon Comstor

Rowena Case, Nutanix

Jordan Casey, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Dan Cashmore, Comms Care ltd

Anne Caudwell, Giacom

Anastasia Cazacu, Westcoast LTD

Kirstin Challis, Embarcadero Technologies

Anna Chalmers, HP

Sital Champaneria, Hable

Mark Chandiram, Computacenter

Deepthi Chandran, RingCentral

Helen Changela, Microsoft

Carrie Chapman, Comms Care ltd

Nicky Chapman, Microsoft

Lauren Charles, Lenovo

Gracie Chase, Bytes

Holly Chatton, Exertis

Charlene Chetty, Redstor

Keri Chewter, ResourceiT

Vishal Chhatralia, Exertis

Emily Chidlow, Phoenix Software

Victoria Childs-Carlile, SCC

Olivia Chillcott, CCS Media

Maria Chiware, Telefónica Tech UK&I

Divya Choudhary, Cielo Costa

Tessa Choudhry, Westcoast Ltd

Sacha Christophe, Redstor

Filiz Clark, HP

Laura Clark, HP

Helen Clarke, ArtSystems

Perpetual Clarke, SHI International

Sarah Clarke, Westcoast Ltd

Helen Clarke, Art Systems Ltd

Nicola Clay, Computacenter

Nichola Clayton, EPOS

Samantha Clayton, RingCentral

Jane Clayton, Jamf

Emily Cleator, Sapphire

Wendy Clegg, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Wendy Clifford, Cloud2020

Joanne Clifton, Maintel

Lindsay Climson, Akari Solutions Limited

Debra Coady, Softcat plc

Lucy Coates, Softcat plc

Alison Cocks, Microsoft

Jenny Cole, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Stacey Cole, CAE Technology Services

Sarah Coleman, Charterhouse

Patsy Collins, Westcoast Cloud

Linda Colthart, Computacenter

Nicola Conboy, Extech Cloud

Marisa Connolly Alvarez, Fujitsu

Charlene Connor, Westcoast

Naomi Conway, Westcoast

Sarabeth Corney, Ingram Micro

Tina Cosgrave, CAE Technology Services

Jemima Coulson, HP Inc

Michelle Cowan, OryxAlign

Laura Cowl, Computacenter

Emma Cowley, Comstor

Helen Cox, Mimecast

Jane Craven, EPOS

Olivia Crewe, Westcoast

Olivia Crewe, Westcoast Ltd

Lisa Crisp, Westcoast Ltd

Helen Croft, computacenter

Sharon Crookes, Direct Voice & Data

Daniella Cross, Maintel

Sue Croucher, Westcoast Cloud

Annette Cunningham, Tech Data

Laura Cunningham, SHI Corporation UK

Lula Cunningham, Titan Data Solutions Ltd

Gigi Curzon, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Carly Daniel, Academia

Kate Danks, Mimecast

Alice Davies, SHI

Brooke Davies, Comstor

Liza Davies, Orlo

Mike Davies, westcon comstor

Rachel Davies, CDW

Sam Davies, CAE TECHNOLOGY

Sarah Dawkins, Getech

Emma De Sousa, Insight

Michaela Degale, Exertis

Lorraine Dendy, SHI Corporation Limited

Harriet Denton, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Charlene Devlin, SHI

Marie Devlin, Network Group

Sheena Dholakia, FluidOne

Nandini Dhorajia, HP inc

Elenia Di Casmirro, Park Place Technologies

Samantha Dias, SCC

Tyler Dickey, RingCentral

Laura Dillion, HP

Sophie Dimelow, Giacom

Faizah Din, Maintel

Lisa Dixon, Exertis

Ewelina Dobosz, Westcoast LTD

Barbara Dobrowlanska, Westcoast

Kelly Dobson, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Amber Dolley, Westcoast Ltd

Becki Dooley, Giacom

Rita Doonga, Computacenter

Karen Dormer, Computacenter

Chloe Dowhunek, CAE Technology Services

Nikki Downing, Mimecast

Briana Dray, Bytes

Lauryn Drewery, CMS Distribution

Lucy Drinkwater, Storm Technologies

April Duckman, CMS Distribution

Nicola Dunnett, HP Inc

Michelle Dyos, Progress

Jenny Eddleston, Twilio

Joanne Eddy, Maintel

Louise Eddy, VAST Data

Lorraine Edwards, World Wide Technology

Samantha Edwards, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Chloe Egerton, Bytes Software Services

Carmen Ehret, Westcon

Carmen Ehret, Westcon Comstor

Nicola El Shebasi, Fujitsu

Kayleigh Elderfield, Westcoast

Alice Empson, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Lisa Ergan, Lenovo

Roann Etan, Transputec Ltd

Danielle Eyre, SHI Corporation Limited

Ayisha Fabri, Ingram Micro

Rebecca Falconer, Microsoft

Emily Fallon, RingCentral

Marlie Fancourt, Prosperon Networks

Bamidele Farinre, UKHSA

Sarah Feeney, Westcon

Louise Fellows, Softcat plc

Adele Fensham, Sapphire

Keisha Ffrench, Softcat plc

Nikki Finch, Data Select, a division of Westcoast Ltd

Lisa Finn, Comms Care ltd

Shannon Flanegan, Westcon-Comstor

Chanice Fleming, Highgate IT Solutions

Samantha Fleming, Giacom World Networks

Claire Flemming, Maintel

Sophie Flynn, Westcoast Ltd

Samantha Ford, Park Place Technologies

Kiera Fovargue, Agilitas IT Solutions

Laura Fowler, Softcat plc

Zoe Fraser, Westcoast

Lori Freeborn, Softcat plc

Francesca Frost, World Wide Technology

Magentta Fulker, Westcoast Cloud

Kerryn Gaffney, CMS Distribution

Paulina Gajdos, Westcoast LTD

Melanie Gantley, SCC-DS

Charlotte Gardiner, Netskope

Jane Garraway, Maintel

Stacey Garrett, CDW

Rosie Garth, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Rosie Garth, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Emily Garvey, Westcoast Ltd

Chloe Gawthorpe, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Lisa Gerrard, SHI Corporation UK limited

Stuart Gibbons, SHI Corporation UK

Paula Giles, Insight

Emma Gillard, CMS Distribution

Tracey-Ann Ginger, JMR Global Ltd

Jennifer Giumara, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Fay Gleeson, SCC

Sarah Glover, CAE Technology Services

Ana Glumac, Workato

Charley Goddard, SCC

Georgia Goddard, SHI UK Corporation

Leah Goddard, Maintel

Swathi Gokul, RingCentral

Rebecca Golding, GreenTribe

Melinda Goodall, Tech Data

Sarah Goodchild, Trilio

Kate Goodwin, VAST Data

Sarah Gordon, Maintel

Andrew Gough, Computacenter

Georgia Gourley, World Wide Technology

Crystal Grant, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Nicola Grant, Maintel

Claudette Gray, CAE Technology UK

Gaye Green, SCC PLC

Ella Gregg, SHI Corporation UK limited

Amanda Grocutt, GSCS

Jigyasa Grover, Twitter

Penny Gu, HP

James Guion, Microsoft

Michelle Gulrajani, Lenovo

Urszula Hadala, Westcoast

Laura Haldane, VMware

Katie Hall, Comms-care

Rosie Hall, Hable

Emily Hamblin, Progress

Clare Hamilton, Westcoast LTD

Katherine Hamilton, intY

Katherine Hamilton, Inty

Jessica Hammond, Titan Data Solutions Ltd

Mhairi Hannah, Softcat

Vera Hansen Da Costa E Silva, HP Inc

Olivia Harker, SCC

Paul Harman, Westcoast Ltd

Claire Harratt, Saepio

Natalie Harris-Briggs, Marketing with Bloom Limited

Simon Harrison, Softcat plc

Annabel Harryman, CAE Technology

Nicola Hartland, Falanx Cyber

Grace Harvey, Giacom

Andrea Haslam, RingCentral

Fabienne Haughton, Highgate IT Solutions

Chantelle Hawke, Fujitsu

Helen Hawthorn, Zoom

Mel Haynes, Maintel

Emma Head, Cielo Costa

Gemma Head, Roc technologies

Sophie Healy, RingCentral, Inc

Alekz Heath, Climb Channel Solutions Uk

Sophie Hendry, HP

Sophie Hendry, HP

Jordan Henwood, OryxAlign

Bernie Hepworth, Maintel

Abi Herzberg, Westcoast Ltd

Naomi Hewitt, Computacenter

Helene Heyes, Sapphire

Emma Heywood, Dataquest

Amy Hick, Westcoast Ltd

Paul Hickingbotham, Exertis Enterprise

Dan Hickman, INSIGHT UK

Severine Hierso, RingCentral

Kat Hill, SCC

Nicole Hill, Grey Matter

Sarah Hilton, SCC

Jack Hinchliffe, HP

Hannah Hinder, Westcoast Ltd

Kayleigh Hines, Westcoast

Alison Hodgens, Stone Group

Hayley Holden, Westcoast Ltd

Olivia Holder, Bytes Software Services Limited

Emma Hollinrake, Phishing Tackle Ltd

Liz Holmes, Charterhouse

Megan Holmes, CMS Distribution

Mary Hopcroft, Sapphire

Caroline Hope, Exertis

Alice Hopgood, Bluesquare

Freya Hopkins, Giacom World Networks

Serena-June Horgan, Grey Matter

Claire Horton, Westcon

Sara Horton, Ingram Micro

Linda Howard, Westcoast Ltd

Rebecca Howard, Norseman Defense Technologies

Karin Huettl, SHI

Lucie Hughes, SCC

Rebecca Hughes, Maintel

Lindsay Hughes, Stone Group

Kelly Humpleby, Bespoke.xyz

Abda Hussain, SCC

Holly Husted, Westcoast Ltd

Lynsey Hutchings, Westcoast Ltd

Donavan Hutchinson, SHI

Julie Hutchison, North

Bethany Huxtable, Comstor

Gabriella Iannelli, Computacenter

Linda Ikwuagwu, BT Wholesale

Lauren Ilsley, Westcoast Limited

Wendy Inwood, Hycu

Julie Ion, SHI International

Barbara Ireland, Exertis

Laura Jackson, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Maria Jackson, Ingram Micro

Sandie Jackson, Tech Data

Sinead Jackson, Insight UK

Claire Jacques, Giacom

Amirah Jamal, Academia The Technology Group

Amirah Jamal, Academia

Ally James, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Demi James, HP

Julie James, SCC

Mahreen Jamil, SEP2 Limited

Amy Jarvis, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Sonja Jeffrey, Fujitsu

Hannah Jenney, Exclsive Networks

Charlotte Jennings, Maintel

Mariashelle Jeyaventhan, Computacenter

Emma Johnson, Computacenter

Emily Jones, FluidOne

Hayley Jones, Redsquid

Leanne Jones, CAE Technology Services

Glynis Jordan, Grey Matter Limited

Josephine Tse Josephine Tse, Kluster

Monica Joshi, SHI

Monica Joshi, SHI Corporation UK limited

Amy Joyce, Academia Ltd

Colleen Joyce, Exertis

Ellie Judge, Tech Returners

Lauren Kahr, TechData

Roisin Kane, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Roisin Kane, SHI International

Helen Kappes, Exertis

Camilla Karm, Redsquid

Sonia Kashyup, Cynet

Simran Kaur, Nutanix

Candy Keen, Westcoast Cloud

Sophie Kelly, Orlo

Rebecca Kemshall, Exertis

Katie Kemshell, Charterhouse Voice and Data

Elizabeth Kendall, Datto

Heather Kerr, HP

Sue Keywood, Westcoast Ltd

Ayesha Khan, CMS Distribution

Laura Kidd, Redstor

Shannon Kiely, Westcoast LTD

Abi King, intY

Frances King, Exertis

Laura King, CMS Distribution

Paris King, Softcat plc

Paris King, Softcat Plc

Jessica Kingham, Barracuda

Sonjia Kinsella, IDNS

Namrata Kiri, HP

Jenna Kirkham, Grey Matter Limited

Pippa Kitaruth, Salt Security

Alex Kitchen, Comms Care ltd

Alex Kitchen, Comms Care Ltd

Sarah Klauber, FluidOne Ltd

Julia Knight, SHI CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Megan Knowles, Exertis

Nella Koponen, OutSystems

Dhara Kothari, Cynet

Sorna Chandra Krishnan, Tata Consultancy Services

Marlena Kubala, Transputec Ltd

Sandra Kuentzel, SHI

Sanj Kumar, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Jane Lacey, Computacenter

Marley Lacey, ResourceiT

Sinéad Laffan, Pax8

Jo Laking, Adobe

Megan Land, SCC

Faye Langford, Westcoast Cloud

Jenny Latimer, Highgate IT Solutions Ltd

Vicky Law, Runtech Group Limited

Emmanuel Lawrence, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Jo Lawrence, Exertis

Quyen Le, FluidOne Ltd

Isabelle Le Tissier, Adobe

Amanda Lee, Pax8

Rhianna Lemmer, Westcoast Ltd

Rhianna Lemmer, Westcoast Ltd

Elisabeth Leng, Westbase IO

Alexander Lewis, Softcat plc

Penny Lewis, Bite IT Marketing

Stephanie Lewis, Westcon-Comstor

Diana Liasuk, Sapphire

Tova Lill, Giacom World Networks

Vicky Liok, Academia Ltd

Amy Lishman, Fujitsu

Anna Little, Crayon Ltd

Camilla Little, Softcat plc

Beverley Lloyd, Start Communications

Faith Lloyd, Comstor

Jennifer Lloyd, Redstor

Kelly Lloyd, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Sophie Lockwood, Giacom

Ed Long, Twilio

Aisling Lord, Westcoast Ltd

Larisa Lucaciu, Lenovo

Elizabeth Lucas, Jamf

Dinet Luchies, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Eva Luna-Rose, Agilitas IT Solutions

Mary Lynch, intY

Michelle Lynch, Suse

Katie Lyon, RingCentral

Bukky M. Babajide, Crystal Options

Val Macarthur, Bespoke

Alex Macarthur, Akari Solutions

Aleksandra Maciejewska, Westcoast Ltd

Simone Mahedy, Tricentis

Louise Mahrra, CAE Technology Services

Andreia Maia, OryxAlign

Fateha Majid, Biyebiye

Hannah Mandaza, HPE

Rachel Mander, Comms-care ltd

Lisa Mangan, Lenovo

Helenna Mannila, Westcoast Cloud

Monika Marchewka, Westcoast

Martine Mardell, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Angela Maria, Westcon Comstor

Sacha Markham, SHI Corporation Limited

Bev Markland, Agilitas IT Solutions

Philippa Marshall, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Rachel Marshall, CDW

Lisa Marstin, Sapphire

Kayleigh Martin, RingCentral

Liz Maskell, Lenovo

Marissa Maslin, Westcoast Ltd

Megan Mather, Tech Data

Nina Mathu, Westcon

Carla Mattingley, Westcoast Limited

Yvonne Matzk, Coachere

Sara Mault, Bite IT Marketing

Sara Mault, Bite It Marketing Ltd

Scott Mavero, Tech Data

Hannah Mayersbeth, Mimecast

Samantha Mccann, Logitech

Siobhan Mccluskey, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Amelia Mccoll, Orlo

Justine Mcdermott, Cisco

Kristen Mcdowell, Appl

Kery Mcewan, Softcat plc

Natalie Mcgathan, Ringcentral.Inc

Niamh Mcgrath, Softcat plc

Natasha Mcgraw, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Kate Mcintyre, Computacenter

Abbie Mckenzie, HP Inc

Natalie Mcletchie, Comms Care ltd

Melissa Mcparland, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Amelle Meacher, HP Inc

Sarah Meares, Netskope

Evete Medeiros, CMS Distribution

Jules Melliard, HP

Lisa Mellings, ADISA Certification Limited

Zenia Merson, CAE Technology Services Ltd

Ashley Messina, Academia The Technology Group

Julie Milford, Computacenter

Angela Millen, OryxAlign

Ashley Miller, Sapphire

Fran Miller, RingCentral

Roberta Miller, RM Consulting

Bhavna Mistry, NetApp

Jaina Mistry, Computacenter

Kellie Mitchell, CyberArk

Rodrigo Moctezuma, HP

Sharmila Mohankumar, Westcoast

Olga Molokova, SCC

Rebecca Monk, Softcat plc

Rachel Moon, Computacenter

Macy Moore, Softcat plc

Sarah Morgan, Softcat

Abhi Morjaria, Ingram Micro Cloud

Samantha Morris, CDW

Helen Morse, Unitrends, a Kaseya Company

Marie Moss, Comms Care Ltd

Kirsty Muir, HP

Amie Mulderrig, Insight UK

Priya Munshi, NetApp

Scott Murphy, Cloud Blue PSA

Kate Murphy, Microsoft

Katherine Murphy, akari solutions

Diane Murray, Progress

Leanne Murrin, SHI Corporation UK limited

Stacey Mwasuku, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Liz Mylum, Westcoast Ltd

Amy Nairne-Clark, Cynet Security

Carolyn Nash, Grey Matter

Karen Nash, Ingram Micro

Sadia Nasim, Exertis

Natalie Naudo, Ingram micro

Kateryna Naumenko, Redstor

Jo Neal, Grey Matter Limited

Louise Newbury-Smith, RingCentral UK Ltd

Vittoria Nicastro, Crises Control

Charlie Nicholls, Ethos Technology

Stephanie North, bChannels Ltd.

Jasmine Nunn, Academia Ltd.

Emily O’Connell, SCC

Marie Oakes, Comms-care

Chaitali Odedra, Computacenter

Sarah Odlin, Arrow

Linda O'donnell, CAE Techology Services

Marine Ogier, Sapphire

Rob Omar, CCS Media

Cath O'neill, Exertis

Vicki O'neill-King, Sapphire

Stephen Ormandy, Exertis

Christina Orr, Lenovo

Sean O'shea, Hable

Nimisha Overton, Canon Europe

Izzy Padda, Westcon

Irina Palici, Netskope

Namrata Parikh, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Trina Parkes, HP

Jasmin Parncutt, Softcat

Tess Parsons-Broome, Select Technology Systems

Anca Pascuta, CAE Technology Services

Dhru Patel, HP Inc

Druva Patel, Dataquest

Heena Patel, Westcoast Ltd

Vanita Patel, Bytes Software Services

Faye Patterson, Runtech Group Limited

Chloe Paul, Bytes Software Services Limited

Marina Payet, GfK

Kerry Pearson, Westcoast Limited

Yasemin Pereira, Adobe

Ashleigh Perring, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Julie Pethick, Fujitsu

Janice Phayre, Sapphire

Zuleika Philips, Zoom

Natalie Pilgrim, HP

Joanna Pilkington-Miksa, SCC

Debbie Pitt, Computacenter

Gabriela Podareanu, MTR

Laura Pollington, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Jo Pook, Insight UK

Mandy Pooley, Westcoast Ltd

Leyddy Portas, NetApp

Caroline Potiphar, Redstor

Fay Potter, Lenovo

Hannah Powell, CDW

Trischa Prescott, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Jen Price, HP Inc

Lauren Price, Academia Ltd

Rebecca Price, Orlo

Lauren Price, Academia Ltd

James Prior, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Kayleigh Provan, Akari Solutions

Charlotte Pryle, Maintel

Silvia Purin, Twilio

Joanne Pye, Exertis

Rachel Quigley, Westcoast Limited

Adele Quinn, Redstor

Faye Quinn, EPOS Audio Ltd

Karen Radford, Insight UK

Emily Ralpha, Academia Ltd

Melissa Rambridge, Sweethaven

Lucy Randall, Jigsaw24

Petra Ras, Databricks

Shauna Rayner, Saepio Solutions

Victoria Reglar, Comstor

Chloe Reid, CAE Technology UK

Ellen Ressel, Comms-care

Deena Rheeston, Tech Data

Sophie Rice, Comstor

Rebecca Richards, Westcoast cloud

Sarah Richards, Sapphire

Olivia Riches, Right on the line

Emily Riddles, CAE

Helen Ridley, Reliance Acsn

Helen Ridley, Reliance acsn

Yasmin Ripley, Agilitas IT Solutions

Hayley Roberts, Distology

Victoria Roberts, Hypertec

Philippa Robertson, Softcat

Sally Robertson, Fujitsu

Claire Robinson, Lenovo

Linsey Robinson, Maintel

Helen Roe, Computacenter UK Ltd

Amanda Rogers, Zen

Emma Rolfe, Microsoft

Sarah Rolls, CyberCrowd

Sherrie Root, Comms Care ltd

Bethany Roots, RingCentral

Shabnam Rosun, Academia Ltd

Tatianna Ruggiero, Jamf

Shreya Rughani, Computacenter

Carolyne Rushton, CDW

Jo Rusk, Maintel

Bob Sahota, Highgate IT Solutions Ltd

Suzan Sakarya, Jamf

Moksha Sampangi, TCS

Erika Sams, Softcat plc

Michaela Sandhu, SCC

Amy Sandison, Comms-care

Nicola Saner, Chorus

Malika Sanoune, Sapphire

Tharani Sansom, Datto

Katherine Sant, Adobe

Helen Sargeant, North

Eleanor Saunders, SHI

Caroline Savage, Art Systems Ltd.

Olya Scekaturova, Computacenter

Gemma Scorey, Orlo

Fiona Scott, Fionascott media ltd

Helena Scott, Tech Data

Joanne Searles, SCC

Fran Seward, Fujitsu

Amber Sexton, Redsquid

Eleanor Shackleton, Unitrends, a Kaseya Company

Jalwinder Shankanwalia, Maintel

Vaishnavi Shankara, Ingram Micro

Jodi Sharp, Lenovo

Jason Sharpe, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Pamela Shelton, RingCentral

Emma Shepherd, Redsquid

Natalie Sherratt, SCC

Stacey Sherwin, Comms Care ltd

Gina Shobrook, Grey Matter

Charlotte Shone, Forescout

Emma Short, Softcat plc

Emilie Shortland, Bytes Software Services Limited

Lara Sibley, Redstor

Jane Silk, Climb Channel Solutions UK

Iona Simaku, Softcat plc

Karris Simmons, Academia Ltd

Julie Simpson, ResourceiT

Tory Simpson, ResourceiT

Elena Sinel, Teens in AI

Emma Sines, Wetscoast Ltd

Rebecca Sinnatt, Fujitsu

Bree Skinner, SHI UK

Dave Skinner, Tech Data

Carita Skog, Fujitsu

Danielle Skuse, Softcat plc

Rebecca Slade, Exertis UK Ltd

Cheryl Slater, SHI

Katie Sloan, Core Technology Systems

Antoinette Smedley-Walsh, SCC

Amy Smith, intY

Hannah Smith, Lenovo

Kathryn Smith, Maintel

Katie Smith, SHI

Kirsty Smith, SHI Corporation Limited

Laurence Smith, SHI

Natalie Smith, Fujitsu

Stacey Smith, Westcoast Cloud

Steph Smith, HP Inc

Kim Smith, CDW

Erica Smith Buchanan, CADENCE of Acadiana

Pamela Sohonta, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Lidija Soro-Ricciardi, Westcon Comstor

Maria Spindlow, Comms Care ltd

Anjana Srinivasan, Microsoft

Tracy Stanning, Telefónica Tech UK&I

Sabine Starr, Softcat plc

Lian Staunton, Softcat

Kate Steele, Lenovo

Monica Stefan, Twilio

Jade Stevens, Softcat plc

Jemma Stevens, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Sharon Stevenson, Sapphire

Alexandra Stocker, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Jody Stockford, HP

Sophie Stocks, Smoothwall

Payten Stockton, SEP2 Limited

Lisa-Marie Stockwell, Westcoast Limited

Cara Stones, CDW

Rosie Storer, HP Inc

Clara Stringer, Westcoast

Hope Strugnell, Tableau (Salesforce)

Christine Styles, ChannelAssist

Nina Stylianou, Computacenter

Ruby Sumner, Softcat plc

Anuradha Sundaravadivel, CMS Distribution

Sriranjani Sundaresan, Tata Consultancy Services

Jonathan Sutherland, Exertis

Lucy Sutton, IAMCP

Donna Swaby, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Gill Swain, INSIGHT UK

Cathy Szymanski, e-IT Support

Thea Tanner, BT Wholesale

Alex Taylor, Sapphire

Faye Taylor, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Faye Taylor, SHI

Jenny Taylor, Academia Ltd

Ruth Taylor, CAE TECHNOLOGY

Sam Taylor, Microsoft

Connie Taylor, Grey Matter Ltd

Beckie Taylor, Tech Returners

Ioana Tecleanu, CAE Technology Services

Alex Tempest, BT Wholesale

Nadine Ter Meulen, Charterhouse

Jennifer Thomas, Westcon

Kay Thomas, CAE T

Alicia Thompson, Westcoast Ltd

Rachel Thompson, Mimecast

Tracy Thompson, Reliance Acsn

Emily Thorne, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Lucy Thorniley, Fujitsu

Lauren Thorpe, GfK

Lucy Thorpe, Sapphire

Ellie Tindsley, Softcat plc

Elmari Toerien, Westcoast LTD

Rachael Tomasso, Crayon Ltd

Gillian Topping, Mimecast

Lauriane Torres-Ducenne, Computacenter

Kimberley Totten, akari solutions

Margaret Totten, akari solutions

Margaret Totten, Akari Solutions Limited

Alex Towalska, SHI International

Cheryl Tracey, Reliance acsn Ltd

Lisa Treasure, Chorus

Josephine Tse, Kluster

Charlotte Tufnell, ResourceiT

Lauren Turnbull, Westcoast Limited

Laura-Jane Turner, Jigsaw24

Rebecca Tyler, SCC

Jess Tyley, Westcoast Ltd

Claire Tyzack-Smith, Park Place Technologies

Nicola Upe Glenn, Pure Storage

Karolina Urban, Comms Care

Meera Vaghela, CAE Technology Services

Joy Vekaria, Academia Ltd

Terri Vere-Hoose, Maintel

Lydia Vickers, Computacenter

Megan Vickers, Softcat plc

Katherine Vickery, Computacenter

Alexandra Vieru, CMS Distribution

Raveena Vijayaram, Learnerbly

Monica Visconti-Patel, Automation Anywhere

Carla Vockins, Exertis

Hannah Vokes, Westcon

Marlen Von Roth, SUSE

Michelle Waddell, akari solutions

Kate Waites, Giacom

Fiona Wakefield, Exertis

Amanda Walker, Westcon

Sarah Walker, Sapphire

Emma Walker, VMWare

Jenny Walsh, Canon Europe

Louise Walsh, Avanade

Charlotte Walters, CCS Media

Gemma Walters, Exertis

Caroline Ward, RingCentral

Tracey Wardell, Agilitas IT Solutions

Seleeta Watson, Computacenter

Rosie Watts, Orlo

Emily Wearmouth, Netskope

Nikki Webb, Custodian360 & The Cyber Helpline

Nina Webhra, Softcat plc

Emma Wells, Westcoast Limited

Helen Wells, HP

Kate Wells, ResourceiT

Nanette Wells, Bytes Software Services

Helen Wells, HP

Anna Wesley, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Sian West, Softcat plc

Faye West, SCC

Emma Westland, RingCentral

Richard Westley, Westcon

Dionne Wheeler, Westcon

Emily Whelan, Giacom

Chris White, SHI Corporation UK limited

Jade Whymark, Tech Data

Helen Wightman, HP

Manon Wigley, Softcat plc

Caroline Wilford, Smoothwall

Sara Wilkes, SCC

Tia Wilkes, Softcat plc

Diane Wilkins, Westcoast Ltd

Kylie Wilkinson, Westcon-Comstor

Mira Willett, Maintel

Ella Williams, Softcat

Hannah Williams, Grey Matter

Lily Williams, CDW

Liz Williams, CAE Technology Services

Mellanie Williams, Fujitsu

Jackie Williams, CAE Technology Services

Alison Williams-Dando, SCC

Alison Williams-Dando, SPECIALIST COMPUTER CENTRES

Vivienne Williamson, SHI Corporation UK Limited

Bernadette Wilson, ResourceiT

Caroline Wilson, HP

Selina Wilson, Climb Channel Solutions

Tracy Wilson, SHI Global IT Solutions Ireland Limited

Phillipa Winter, Softcat plc

Bridget Woods, BT Wholesale

Rebecca Woods, CAE Technology Services

Michelle Woolrich, Westcon

Helen Workman, Exertis

Liz Worster, Westcoast

Anita Wosket, Westcoast LTD

Michelle Would, SCC

Emma Wright, Softcat

Hannah Wright, Netskope

Charlotte Yardley, Maintel

Chloe Yates, SHI Corporation UK Ltd

Andrea Yearwood, Maintel

Hannah Yorke, Orlo

Carrie Young, Fujitsu

Vicki Zujewicz, Westcon